Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-4-1
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanel Eier | G | ||||
20 | Marlon Kivisild | M | 19 | ||
17 | Toomas Mangusson | M | 29 | ||
22 | Jan-Erik Jegorov | M | 25 | ||
19 | Kevin Künnapas | M | 21 | ||
Kevin Viira | M | ||||
11 | Mihkel Jurgenstein | F | 28 | ||
10 | Harris Jurissaar | M | 24 | ||
Mattias Oga | D | 27 | |||
90 | Kaarel Saaremets | M | 33 | ||
72 | Martin Parn | M | 24 | ||
Substitute | |||||
Armin Pitsner | M | ||||
Lars Sempelson | F | ||||
Janor-Jarko Põldre | D | ||||
Ranet Lepik | M | 42 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ralf Luks | G | 16 | |||
Holger Sepma | M | ||||
Silvester Ilumets | D | 20 | |||
Jaanus Sõmer | D | ||||
Indrek Noulik | F | 20 | |||
Kermo Platov | M | 18 | |||
Oliver Piil | M | ||||
Jonatan Saarnak | F | ||||
Andris Valk | F | ||||
Kristo Linder | F | ||||
Sten Veski | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Kert Kütt | M | ||||
Kasper Elissaar | M | ||||
Henri Kallas | F |
Events: Vändra JK Vaprus
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-25 | Saue JK - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-09 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-27 | Keila JK - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-21 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Saue JK | 4 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-15 | Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Nõmme United U21 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-12 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond III | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Vändra JK Vaprus - JK Tabasalu U21 | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 4 - 1 |
Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM
Estonia, II Liiga, match Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM, start time 2023-08-12 11:00:55 international time.
Vändra JK Vaprus and FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Saue JK | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-27 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Paide Linnameeskond III | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 4 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | JK Tabasalu U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 2 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |