Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
65.4 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ralf Luks | G | 16 | ||
14 | Hargo Liiving | M | 18 | ||
6 | Karl Johan Kastein | M | 25 | ||
9 | Jaagup Kopli | F | |||
76 | Andris Valk | F | |||
10 | Kermo Platov | M | 18 | ||
47 | Jonatan Saarnak | F | |||
22 | Oliver Piil | M | |||
20 | Kristo Linder | F | |||
88 | Arthur Jeršov | M | |||
99 | Kristjan Ugam | F | 19 | ||
Substitute | |||||
17 | Holger Sepma | M | |||
30 | Tanel Klee | M | 23 | ||
4 | Jaanus Sõmer | D | |||
18 | Kasper Elissaar | M | |||
11 | Kert Kütt | M | |||
38 | Johannes Niinemäe | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-1-3
Lineups formation
76 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Tauri Bachmann | G | 16 | ||
5 | Kaspar Krill | D | |||
30 | Antonii Vynnychuk | D | |||
2 | Alger Džumadil | D | |||
19 | Roven Ren Pajumets | M | |||
10 | Magnar Vainumäe | M | 25 | 0,0M+ | |
44 | Sander Must | M | |||
49 | Ander-Joosep Kose | M | |||
34 | Marten Müürisepp | M | |||
16 | Kristjan Kriis | F | 16 | ||
80 | Dinārs Ekharts | F | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
38 | Karl Vali | D | |||
35 | Steven Kangur | M | |||
13 | Janari Vaher | M | |||
1 | Jan Martti Vainula | G | |||
37 | Erik Listmann | M |
Events: FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Saue JK | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-07-27 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Paide Linnameeskond III | 1 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | Vändra JK Vaprus - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 4 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Tallinna FC Zapoos | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | JK Tabasalu U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 2 |
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Harju Jalgpallikool U21
Estonia, II Liiga, match FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Harju Jalgpallikool U21, start time 2023-08-27 10:00:59 international time.
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM and Harju Jalgpallikool U21 takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Harju Jalgpallikool U21
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-23 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | JK Tabasalu U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-07-28 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-24 | Tallinna FC Zapoos - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 7 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 4 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Saku Sporting | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Keila JK - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 2 - 2 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 107:36 | 67 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 79:41 | 60 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 83:38 | 58 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:55 | 42 |
5
|
Saku Sporting | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 67:64 | 39 |
6
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:38 | 37 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Tervis | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 88:80 | 36 |
8
|
Saue JK | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | 35 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 52:59 | 35 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:45 | 32 |
11
|
Raplamaa JK | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 56:72 | 30 |
12
|
Keila JK | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 44:69 | 25 |
13
|
FC Kose | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 46:100 | 16 |
14
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 26:106 | 10 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 125:23 | 69 |
2
|
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 103:22 | 58 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 97:24 | 58 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 75:29 | 51 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 75:24 | 49 |
6
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 78:46 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 74:41 | 42 |
8
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 57:59 | 35 |
9
|
Tartu FC Helios | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 70:76 | 31 |
10
|
Võru FC Helios | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 66:77 | 28 |
11
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 49:77 | 24 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 44:86 | 22 |
13
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 21:108 | 5 |
14
|
Valga FC Warrior | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10:252 | 3 |