Events: FC Tallinna Gorillad
IV Liiga | |||
Round 22 | |||
2023-10-15 | FC Tallinna Gorillad - Kohila Püsivus | 4 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-10-08 | FC Toompea - FC Tallinna Gorillad | 3 - 5 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-10-01 | Tallinna FC Soccernet - FC Tallinna Gorillad | 1 - 4 | |
Round 19 | |||
2023-09-22 | FC Tallinna Gorillad - FC Kose II | 5 - 5 | |
Round 1 | |||
2023-09-17 | FC Tallinna Gorillad - Kristiine JK | 1 - 15 |
FC Tallinna Gorillad - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
Estonia, IV Liiga, match FC Tallinna Gorillad - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II, start time 2023-09-08 18:00:12 international time.
FC Tallinna Gorillad and Tallinna FC Maksatransport II takes part in the championship IV Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Maksatransport II
IV Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-25 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa II - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-18 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport II - Aruküla FC Vigri | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tallinna FC GameSport - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-03 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport II - Tallinna Mustamäe Jalgpalliklubi | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-27 | Vaimastvere Sk Illi - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-21 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport II - Kohila Püsivus | 0 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport II - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM | 2 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Toompea - Tallinna FC Maksatransport II | 2 - 5 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport II - Tallinna FC Soccernet | 3 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport II - Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet | 3 - 5 |
Standings
IV Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 93:32 | 54 |
2
|
Aruküla FC Vigri | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 67:43 | 42 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa II | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 55:37 | 36 |
4
|
FC Kose II | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 66:51 | 30 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport II | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 50:46 | 28 |
6
|
FC Tallinna Gorillad | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 56:80 | 27 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Soccernet | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 38:54 | 24 |
8
|
Püssi SK ja Kohtla-Järve FC Järve ÜM | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 55:84 | 21 |
9
|
FC Toompea | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 43:52 | 20 |
10
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 40:62 | 18 |
11
|
Kohila Püsivus | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 39:61 | 15 |
IV Liiga - Põhja/Lääne piirkond 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. II | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 58:18 | 47 |
2
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 54:32 | 42 |
3
|
FCP Pärnu | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 62:30 | 40 |
4
|
Saue JK II | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 55:32 | 37 |
5
|
Tallinna FC EstHam United | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 57:48 | 29 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Jalgpallihaigla | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 48:51 | 28 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Reaal | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 42:49 | 26 |
8
|
FC Tallinna Wolves | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:46 | 22 |
9
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 33:59 | 16 |
10
|
Rumori Calcio II Tallinn | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17:70 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 35:54 | 17 |