Amkar-2 Perm - Irtysh Omsk II (0-0), Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Amkar-2 Perm
MOO Ural-Western Siberia Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-13 | FC Ilpar Ilyinsky - Amkar-2 Perm | 1 - 1 | |
2024-04-06 | Amkar-2 Perm - FC Ilpar Ilyinsky | 1 - 2 | |
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia | |||
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-29 | Amkar-2 Perm - FC Shakhtar Korkino | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-22 | Tyumen-2 - Amkar-2 Perm | 3 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2023-09-15 | Amkar-2 Perm - Irtysh Omsk II | 0 - 0 |
Amkar-2 Perm - Irtysh Omsk II
Russia Amateur, Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia, match Amkar-2 Perm - Irtysh Omsk II, start time 2023-09-15 21:00:46 international time.
Amkar-2 Perm and Irtysh Omsk II takes part in the championship Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Irtysh Omsk II
MOO Ural-Western Siberia Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-12 | Irtysh Omsk II - Metallurg Magnitogorsk | - | |
2024-06-15 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Irtysh Omsk II | 4 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-13 | Irtysh Omsk II - Tyumen-2 | 4 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-06 | Tobol Tobolsk - Irtysh Omsk II | 3 - 1 | |
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia | |||
Round 22 | |||
2023-09-29 | Irtysh Omsk II - SSHOR Zvezda Permy | 4 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2023-09-22 | FC Shakhtar Korkino - Irtysh Omsk II | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Championship MOO Ural-Western Siberia 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Metallurg Asha | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 52:16 | 49 |
2
|
Chelyabinsk Youth | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 46:19 | 47 |
3
|
FC Ilpar Ilyinsky | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 53:24 | 43 |
4
|
Tyumen-2 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 47:24 | 42 |
5
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 47:29 | 40 |
6
|
Tobol Kurgan | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 30:28 | 34 |
7
|
Berkut-Ufa-M | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44:40 | 30 |
8
|
FC Shakhtar Korkino | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 31:35 | 30 |
9
|
SSHOR Zvezda Permy | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:47 | 21 |
10
|
Irtysh Omsk II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 28:52 | 19 |
11
|
Amkar-2 Perm | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 22:48 | 17 |
12
|
Torpedo-2 Miass | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12:79 | 3 |