FC Roslavl - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk (0-8), Smolensk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Roslavl
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Komandarm Vyazma - FC Roslavl | - | |
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-23 | FC Algoritm Smolensk - FC Roslavl | - | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-14 | SK Pechersk - FC Roslavl | 4 - 1 | |
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Roslavl - FC Algoritm Smolensk | 0 - 5 | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Roslavl - FC Gagarin | 3 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy - FC Roslavl | 3 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Roslavl - FC Yartsevo | postponed |
FC Roslavl - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk
Russia Amateur, Smolensk Oblast Liga, match FC Roslavl - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk, start time 2023-10-01 10:30:00 international time.
FC Roslavl and FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk takes part in the championship Smolensk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-03 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | Kaluga-M - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-18 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Metallurg-Oskol - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Dnepr Smolensk - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-21 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - Avangard-M Kursk | 2 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Atom Novovoronezh | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Smolensk Oblast Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 84:25 | 48 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 83:36 | 39 |
3
|
SK Pechersk | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 55:30 | 34 |
4
|
FSK Safonovo | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 39:56 | 22 |
5
|
FC Roslavl | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 31:51 | 18 |
6
|
FC Kameya-SKA Smolensk | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 32:66 | 18 |
7
|
FC Avangard Safonovo | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 22:82 | 5 |