Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-4-2-1
Lineups formation
48.3
Overall player rating
51.1 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | Dejan Stanivuković | G | 29 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
6 | Stefan Marjanovic | M | 29 | 49.1 | |
13 | Nenad Kočović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 46.5 |
2 | Leandro | D | 29 | 0,6M+ | 51.5 |
17 | Milos Djokic | M | 32 | 48.7 | |
10 | Miloš Filipović | M | 33 | 0,4M+ | 52.1 |
15 | Nikola Janković | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | 48.5 |
24 | Nikola Gulan | M | 34 | 0,3M+ | |
19 | Stefan Stanisavljevic | M | |||
23 | Danko Kiković | M | 29 | 0,2M+ | 47.9 |
14 | Miloš Milisavljević | M | 31 | ||
Substitute | |||||
18 | Marko Gudzulic | G | |||
3 | Luka Cucin | D | 24 | 0,4M+ | |
26 | Ivan Tatomirović | D | 34 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Nikola Vasiljevic | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | 49.1 |
7 | Uroš Damnjanović | M | 28 | 0,3M+ | 51.7 |
16 | Goran Lončar | M | 22 | 44.9 | |
22 | Stefan Zivkovic | M | |||
11 | Luka Cvetićanin | F | 20 | 0,3M+ | |
8 | Ivan Nikcevic | F | 19 | ||
21 | Luka Vulin | F | |||
34 | Thiago Galvão | M | 34 | 0,2M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-3-1-2
Lineups formation
70 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balsa Popovic | G | 22 | ||
2 | Ognjen Mimovic | D | |||
15 | Aleksandar Djermanovic | D | |||
5 | Darko Gojković | D | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Srdjan Nikolic | D | 23 | ||
10 | Saša Marković | M | 32 | 1,0M+ | 57.3 |
8 | Ognjen Ilić | M | 24 | ||
9 | Nikola Knezevic | ||||
27 | Jovan Mituljikic | M | 20 | 48.5 | |
45 | Nikola Mituljkovic | ||||
18 | Aleksandar Kahvic | F | 19 | ||
Substitute | |||||
93 | Nikola Simonovic | G | 23 | ||
38 | Matija Mrkela | D | 21 | ||
6 | Dušan Plavšić | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
22 | Nenad Marinković | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Dejan Bajić | M | |||
19 | Filip Minić | M | |||
23 | Admir Ademi | F | |||
7 | Dejan Georgijević | F | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
17 | Filip Kasalica | F | 34 | 0,2M+ | |
14 | Luka Mićić | F | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
16 | Damjan Daničić | D | 23 | 0,2M+ |
Events: FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | OFK Vršac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 2 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 |
FK Kolubara Lazarevac - OFK Beograd
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Kolubara Lazarevac - OFK Beograd, start time 2023-10-02 17:00:00 international time.
FK Kolubara Lazarevac and OFK Beograd takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: OFK Beograd
Club Friendly Games | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-22 | OFK Beograd - FK Dečić Tuzi | - | |
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | OFK Beograd - Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-18 | RFK Grafičar Beograd - OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | OFK Beograd - FK Smederevo 1924 | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-07 | FK Mačva Šabac - OFK Beograd | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-01 | OFK Beograd - FK Inđija | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |