Arkadia Olszyny - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (3-3), Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Arkadia Olszyny
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-03-23 | Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz - Arkadia Olszyny | 0 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-11-05 | Naprzod Sobolow - Arkadia Olszyny | 8 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-28 | Arkadia Olszyny - Victoria Porąbka Uszewska | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-21 | Błyskawica Proszówki - Arkadia Olszyny | 4 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-10-14 | Arkadia Olszyny - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki | 3 - 3 |
Arkadia Olszyny - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów , match Arkadia Olszyny - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki, start time 2023-10-14 12:00:00 international time.
Arkadia Olszyny and Jadowniczanka Jadowniki takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów , Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-03-23 | Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Strażak Mokrzyska | 2 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2023-11-04 | Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Novi/Rzezawianka Rzezawa | 3 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2023-10-29 | Sokół Maszkienice - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki | 4 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2023-10-21 | Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - Rylovia Rylowa | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-10-14 | Arkadia Olszyny - Jadowniczanka Jadowniki | 3 - 3 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sokół Maszkienice | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 44:19 | 32 |
2
|
Rylovia Rylowa | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:15 | 32 |
3
|
Okocimski KS II Brzesko | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:16 | 31 |
4
|
Błyskawica Proszówki | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 49:23 | 29 |
5
|
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 39:22 | 28 |
6
|
Naprzod Sobolow | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 39:27 | 22 |
7
|
Strażak Mokrzyska | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:21 | 22 |
8
|
Arkadia Olszyny | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 30:31 | 20 |
9
|
Jadowniczanka Jadowniki | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 34:26 | 18 |
10
|
KS Ceramika Muchowka | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 25:31 | 18 |
11
|
Orzeł Cikowice | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28:28 | 16 |
12
|
Victoria Porąbka Uszewska | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:38 | 11 |
13
|
Novi/Rzezawianka Rzezawa | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8:65 | 3 |
14
|
LKS Poręba Spytkowska | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5:58 | 3 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Tarnów 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:17 | 29 |
2
|
LUKS Skrzyszów | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 39:25 | 27 |
3
|
MLKS Żabno | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | 26 |
4
|
KS Nowa Jastrząbka-Żukowice | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | 25 |
5
|
LKS Szynwałd | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:20 | 23 |
6
|
LKS Ładna | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:25 | 23 |
7
|
LKS Rzuchowa | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | 23 |
8
|
LUKS Radłovia Radłów | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33:20 | 21 |
9
|
Ikar Odporyszów | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | 18 |
10
|
Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | 18 |
11
|
Gosłavia Gosławice | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:22 | 14 |
12
|
LKS Koszyce Wielkie | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:33 | 11 |
13
|
LUKS Zalipie | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16:35 | 9 |
14
|
Tuchovia Tuchów | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:42 | 7 |