FC Trubchevsk - FC Sven (0-1), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Trubchevsk
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-08-17 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Trubchevsk - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Trubchevsk | 2 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 3 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-27 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Trubchevsk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Trubchevsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 0 - 10 |
FC Trubchevsk - FC Sven
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Trubchevsk - FC Sven, start time 2023-10-14 12:00:00 international time.
FC Trubchevsk and FC Sven takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Sven
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Spartak Bryansk - FC Sven | 6 - 2 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2023-10-28 | FC Klintsy - FC Sven | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2023-10-21 | FC Sven - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2023-10-14 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Sven | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2023-10-08 | FC Sven - FC Zarya Starodub | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 130:24 | 82 |
2
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 152:32 | 73 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 134:34 | 72 |
4
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 86:31 | 63 |
5
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 130:55 | 62 |
6
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 92:48 | 54 |
7
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:107 | 40 |
8
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 69:69 | 39 |
9
|
FC Klintsy | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 59:75 | 37 |
10
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 47:67 | 33 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 59:69 | 31 |
12
|
FC Sven | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 56:82 | 28 |
13
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 67:113 | 27 |
14
|
FC Trubchevsk | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 30:85 | 22 |
15
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:102 | 15 |
16
|
FC Zenit Zhukovka | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18:229 | 3 |