Trudovye Rezervy - Krylia Sovetov Moscow (1-2), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Trudovye Rezervy
Moscow Championship - Division A | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-09 | FC Dobryi Moscow - Trudovye Rezervy | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-02 | Trudovye Rezervy - Strogino-M Moscow | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Rosich - Trudovye Rezervy | 1 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC FSHM Moscow - Trudovye Rezervy | 9 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-07 | Trudovye Rezervy - Torpedo-M Moscow | 2 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-04 | Trudovye Rezervy - Spartak-M Kostroma | 0 - 2 | |
Moscow Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-24 | Trudovye Rezervy - FC Dobryi Moscow | 2 - 6 |
Trudovye Rezervy - Krylia Sovetov Moscow
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match Trudovye Rezervy - Krylia Sovetov Moscow, start time 2023-10-19 16:00:00 international time.
Trudovye Rezervy and Krylia Sovetov Moscow takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Krylia Sovetov Moscow
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 26 | |||
2023-11-09 | Krylia Sovetov Moscow - Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2023-11-02 | Burevestnik-Novator - Krylia Sovetov Moscow | 1 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2023-10-26 | Krylia Sovetov Moscow - Rosich-M Moscow | 1 - 5 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-10-19 | Trudovye Rezervy - Krylia Sovetov Moscow | 1 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2023-10-12 | Krasnogvardeets - Krylia Sovetov Moscow | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 120:32 | 59 |
2
|
Smena Moscow | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 94:27 | 55 |
3
|
AO FC Torpedo | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 69:24 | 54 |
4
|
FC Troitsk | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 107:31 | 52 |
5
|
Krylia Sovetov Moscow | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 62:33 | 50 |
6
|
FC Molniya | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 76:52 | 40 |
7
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 82:39 | 40 |
8
|
Trudovye Rezervy | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 55:60 | 27 |
9
|
SSH 75 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 40:79 | 25 |
10
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 43:90 | 21 |
11
|
Burevestnik-Novator | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 41:98 | 21 |
12
|
Krasnogvardeets | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 29:89 | 10 |
13
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16:180 | 0 |