Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk (0-2), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
84.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mikhail Kozakevich | G | 19 | ||
9 | Egor Khralenkov | D | 16 | ||
72 | Aleksandr Poznyak | D | 29 | 0,1M+ | |
31 | Igor Tymonyuk | D | 27 | 0,2M+ | |
59 | Ilya Kolpachuk | D | 33 | ||
25 | Dmitri Baga | M | 33 | 0,5M+ | |
15 | Sergei Kislyak | M | 36 | 0,3M+ | |
42 | Nikita Burak | F | 17 | ||
24 | Egor Kortsov | M | 22 | ||
62 | Mikhail Gordejchuk | F | 34 | 1,5M+ | |
19 | Denis Kovalevich | M | 21 | ||
Substitute | |||||
35 | Gleb Tretyak | G | 19 | ||
77 | Ilya Bogdanovich | D | |||
55 | Artem Litviakov | D | 24 | ||
18 | Vladimir Shcherbo | D | 35 | ||
27 | Alexandr Bulychev | M | 21 | ||
91 | Dmitry Lesnyak | M | 18 | ||
23 | Edgar Olekhnovich | M | 36 | 0,2M+ | |
11 | Cedric Kouadio | F | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Josephat Lopago | F | |||
99 | Evgeni Yudchits | F | 24 |
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
84.1 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin Veretynskiy | G | |||
18 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | D | 21 | ||
3 | Tair Nurseitov | D | 22 | ||
55 | Aleksey Lavrik | D | 20 | ||
14 | Pavel Pashevich | D | 22 | ||
4 | Vepa Zhumaev | M | 21 | ||
11 | Abinur Nurymbet | F | 17 | ||
10 | Maxim Omelyanchuk | M | 18 | ||
33 | Yaroslav Makushinskiy | D | 23 | ||
19 | Rustam Turdimurodov | F | |||
9 | German Barkovskiy | F | 20 | ||
Substitute | |||||
13 | Denis Seledtsov | G | 19 | ||
17 | Matvey Borisevich | D | 18 | ||
2 | Vladislav Karpenya | D | 21 | ||
8 | Isaac Gyamfi | M | 20 | ||
23 | Artem Turich | M | 17 | ||
20 | Danila Chul | F | 18 | ||
21 | Durma Maniongui | F | |||
15 | Andrey Markevich |
Events: Dynamo Brest
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-13 | FK Slonim 2017 - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dynamo Brest - Vitebsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dynamo Brest - Dnepr Mogilev | 6 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Dynamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-17 | SFK Slutsk - Dynamo Brest | 1 - 4 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | Dynamo Brest - FK Gomel | 1 - 1 |
Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk, start time 2023-10-22 16:30:00 international time.
Dynamo Brest and Energetik-BGU Minsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Energetik-BGU Minsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Orsha - Energetik-BGU Minsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - BK Maxline Vitebsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FK Lida - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Niva Dolbizno | 0 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energetik-BGU Minsk - Volna Pinsk | 1 - 4 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |