FC Isloch Minsk Region - Naftan Novopolotsk (5-1), Vysshaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
75.3 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Aleksandr Svirski | G | 22 | 0,0M+ | |
69 | Ilya Skrobotov | D | 23 | ||
4 | Ilya Kalachev | D | 21 | ||
20 | Oleg Veretilo | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
2 | Vadim Pigas | D | 19 | ||
88 | Aleksandr Guz | M | 17 | ||
10 | Valeryi Senko | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
91 | Oleg Patotski | M | 30 | ||
23 | Fard Ibrahim | D | 21 | 0,1M+ | |
77 | Denis Mitrofanov | F | 21 | ||
8 | Dmitry Latyhov | F | 19 | ||
Substitute | |||||
24 | Artem Denisenko | G | 24 | ||
5 | Maksim Kovel | D | 22 | ||
17 | Kirill Rodionov | D | 22 | ||
22 | Vicu Bulmaga | M | 19 | ||
80 | Kirill Gomanov | M | |||
6 | Dmitri Sibilev | M | 23 | ||
21 | Vladislav Zhuravlev | M | |||
11 | Artem Zimin | M | 19 | ||
15 | Rodion Medvedev | F | |||
7 | Gleb Rovdo | F | 20 |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-4-1
Lineups formation
43.7
Overall player rating
88.7 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | Alexsey Kozlov | G | 24 | ||
27 | Artem Bruy | D | 18 | ||
4 | Anatoli Sannikov | ||||
21 | Ignati Sidor | D | 23 | ||
9 | Artemy Litvinov | D | |||
25 | Vadim Kurlovich | M | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
99 | Artem Drabatovich | D | |||
22 | Ihnat Pranovich | F | |||
7 | Timur Pukhov | M | 25 | 0,4M+ | |
88 | Kirill Kirilenko | F | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Andrey Panyukov | F | 29 | 1,8M+ | 43.7 |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Igor Dovgyallo | G | 36 | 0,1M+ | |
30 | Maxim Makarov | G | 22 | ||
79 | Sergey Slepov | D | 24 | ||
90 | Roman Davyskiba | M | 22 | ||
77 | Revaz Salukvadze | M | 23 | ||
10 | Dmitriy Tamelo | M | 28 | 0,1M+ | |
5 | Georgios Ermidis | F | |||
81 | Roman Piletskiy | F | 19 |
Events: FC Isloch Minsk Region
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | Vitebsk - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-23 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 0 - 5 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FK Gomel | 1 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 |
Media
FC Isloch Minsk Region - Naftan Novopolotsk
Belarus, Vysshaya Liga, match FC Isloch Minsk Region - Naftan Novopolotsk, start time 2023-10-21 12:00:00 international time.
FC Isloch Minsk Region and Naftan Novopolotsk takes part in the championship Vysshaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Naftan Novopolotsk
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | BK Maxline Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | - | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Naftan Novopolotsk - SFK Slutsk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-30 | FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Vitebsk - Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Naftan Novopolotsk - Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Vysshaya Liga 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 72:21 | 69 |
2
|
Neman Grodno | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 60:22 | 62 |
3
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 33:18 | 49 |
4
|
FC Isloch Minsk Region | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 40:29 | 47 |
5
|
BATE Borisov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 49:32 | 47 |
6
|
FK Gomel | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:48 | 41 |
7
|
Slavia Mozyr | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:30 | 40 |
8
|
SFK Slutsk | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 35 |
9
|
FC Minsk | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 21:26 | 33 |
10
|
Dynamo Brest | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 33:50 | 30 |
11
|
FK Smorgon | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:59 | 24 |
12
|
Naftan Novopolotsk | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 28:57 | 23 |
13
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 50:40 | 9 |
14
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25:42 | 4 |
15
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 21:61 | 3 |