FC Sputnik Karachev - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk (2-8), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sputnik Karachev
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-05 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Sputnik Karachev | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-07-31 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Glinishchevo | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - FC Sputnik Karachev | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-24 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Sputnik Karachev | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Sputnik Karachev - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | postponed | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-11 | FC Sputnik Karachev - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 4 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Sputnik Karachev | 1 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-04 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 4 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-01 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Sputnik Karachev | 7 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-26 | FC Sputnik Karachev - FC Trubchevsk | 0 - 0 |
FC Sputnik Karachev - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Sputnik Karachev - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk, start time 2023-10-21 12:00:00 international time.
FC Sputnik Karachev and BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-26 | Dnepr Smolensk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-24 | FC Zvezda Klintsy - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Kaluga-M | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Sputnik Karachev - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | postponed | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-15 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | Avangard-M Kursk - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | live | 0 - 0 |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
2024-07-11 | FC Zarya Starodub - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 - 7 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-08 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 - 3 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
2024-07-06 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 0 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-04 | FC Glinishchevo - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 130:24 | 82 |
2
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 152:32 | 73 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 134:34 | 72 |
4
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 86:31 | 63 |
5
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 130:55 | 62 |
6
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 92:48 | 54 |
7
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:107 | 40 |
8
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 69:69 | 39 |
9
|
FC Klintsy | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 59:75 | 37 |
10
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 47:67 | 33 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 59:69 | 31 |
12
|
FC Sven | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 56:82 | 28 |
13
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 67:113 | 27 |
14
|
FC Trubchevsk | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 30:85 | 22 |
15
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:102 | 15 |
16
|
FC Zenit Zhukovka | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18:229 | 3 |