FC Sokol Seltso - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo (1-1), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sokol Seltso
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-25 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - FC Sokol Seltso | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Okhotno Bryansk - FC Sokol Seltso | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-11 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Sokol Seltso | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-03 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Trubchevsk | 5 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Sokol Seltso - FC Klintsy | 0 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Torpedo Roslavl - FC Sokol Seltso | 1 - 5 | |
Bryansk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | FC Bytosh - FC Sokol Seltso | 1 - 9 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega - FC Sokol Seltso | postponed |
FC Sokol Seltso - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Sokol Seltso - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo, start time 2023-10-22 12:00:00 international time.
FC Sokol Seltso and FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-26 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-20 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Orel-2 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
2024-07-11 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-08 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
2024-07-06 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - Kaluga-M | 3 - 2 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-04 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 4 - 2 | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-03 | FC Aerozol Novomoskovsk - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 2 - 0 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-07-01 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 3 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 5 - 2 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 130:24 | 82 |
2
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 152:32 | 73 |
3
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 134:34 | 72 |
4
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 86:31 | 63 |
5
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 130:55 | 62 |
6
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 92:48 | 54 |
7
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:107 | 40 |
8
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 69:69 | 39 |
9
|
FC Klintsy | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 59:75 | 37 |
10
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 47:67 | 33 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 59:69 | 31 |
12
|
FC Sven | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 56:82 | 28 |
13
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 67:113 | 27 |
14
|
FC Trubchevsk | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 30:85 | 22 |
15
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:102 | 15 |
16
|
FC Zenit Zhukovka | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18:229 | 3 |