FC Orel - SSH Leningradets Gatchina (5-1), All-Russian III Division Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
92 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Nikita Kotov | G | |||
3 | Sergey Polosin | D | |||
74 | Dmitriy Mironenko | D | |||
47 | Kirill Lukyanchikov | D | 24 | ||
99 | Danil Kuzmin | M | |||
Sergey Luzin | M | ||||
Egor Ruchkin | M | ||||
Georgy Borisov | M | ||||
7 | Ivan Scherbakov | M | 23 | ||
11 | Evgeniy Ragulkin | F | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
20 | Artem Luksha | F | 21 | ||
Substitute | |||||
Pavel Zemskov | G | ||||
Dmitry Kopylov | D | ||||
Evgeny Mertsalov | D | ||||
Danil Sviridov | D | ||||
Evgeny Simakov | M | ||||
Dmitry Merkulov | M | ||||
Danil Umrikhin | M | ||||
Mukhtar Muhamad | M | ||||
Maksim Shirokov | F | 29 | 0,2M+ |
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danil Subbotin | G | ||||
Artem Krugovykh | D | ||||
Aleksandr Vezikov | D | ||||
Andrey Mikulich | D | ||||
Ilya Vorontsov | M | ||||
Aleksandr Rodionov | M | ||||
Dmitriy Gubin | M | ||||
Vasiliy Ryasskiy | M | ||||
Kirill Davidenko | M | ||||
Vladislav Khramov | M | ||||
Dmitri Serebryakov | M | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Murad Magomedov | G | ||||
Aleksey Dubovets | M | ||||
Ivan Zaparanyuk | M | ||||
Denis Minchenko | M | ||||
Mikhail Zubov | M | ||||
Aleksandr Usanov | M | ||||
Pavel Kondrashchev | M | ||||
Aleksandr Kukharchuk | M | ||||
Kirill Butsev | M |
Events: FC Orel
PFL, Center | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | FK Kvant Obninsk - FC Orel | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Orel - SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Salyut Belgorod - FC Orel | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | FC Orel - FC Ryazan | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Kosmos Dolgoprudnyi - FC Orel | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Orel - FC Kolomna | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - FC Orel | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Orel - Arsenal-2 Tula | 2 - 1 |
FC Orel - SSH Leningradets Gatchina
Russia Amateur, All-Russian III Division Cup, match FC Orel - SSH Leningradets Gatchina, start time 2023-11-05 08:00:04 international time.
FC Orel and SSH Leningradets Gatchina takes part in the championship All-Russian III Division Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SSH Leningradets Gatchina
All-Russian III Division Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2023-11-11 | SSH Leningradets Gatchina - FC Cherepovets-Vityaz | 5 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2023-11-09 | FC Red Stars Selyatino - SSH Leningradets Gatchina | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2023-11-07 | SSH Leningradets Gatchina - FC Ilpar Ilyinsky | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2023-11-05 | FC Orel - SSH Leningradets Gatchina | 5 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2023-11-03 | SSH Leningradets Gatchina - FC Sokol Kazan | 0 - 3 |
Standings
All-Russian III Division Cup 2023: 2023
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ilpar Ilyinsky | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
2
|
FC Orel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | 10 |
3
|
Smena Kazan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
4
|
FC Red Stars Selyatino | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 6 |
5
|
SSH Leningradets Gatchina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
6
|
FC Cherepovets-Vityaz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:18 | 2 |