Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov-na-Donu (0-2), PFL, South — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Alania-2 Vladikavkaz
PFL, South | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-09-21 | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-24 | FK Angusht Nazran - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-18 | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - Druzhba Maikop | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Nart Cherkessk - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-06 | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FC Legion Makhachkala | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-31 | Spartak Nalchik - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 4 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-22 | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FC Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Sevastopol - Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 4 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - Pobeda Khasavyurt | 3 - 2 |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov-na-Donu
Russia, PFL, South, match Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov-na-Donu, start time 2023-11-11 11:00:00 international time.
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz and SKA Rostov-na-Donu takes part in the championship PFL, South, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SKA Rostov-na-Donu
PFL, South | |||
Round 8 | |||
2023-11-25 | SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2023-11-19 | Spartak Nalchik - SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 5 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2023-11-15 | SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2023-11-11 | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 0 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2023-11-05 | SKA Rostov-na-Donu - Spartak Nalchik | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Group A: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20:8 | 24 |
2
|
Druzhba Maikop | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 23 |
3
|
Rubin Yalta | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | 21 |
4
|
FC Sevastopol | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | 20 |
5
|
FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 | 15 |
6
|
SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:14 | 13 |
7
|
Dinamo Stavropol | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:17 | 4 |
Group B: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | 28 |
2
|
FC Legion Makhachkala | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20:11 | 23 |
3
|
Astrakhan | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 18 |
4
|
Spartak Nalchik | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 17 |
5
|
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:31 | 11 |
6
|
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | 11 |
7
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | 8 |
2. Liga, Group 1, Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sevastopol | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21:6 | 31 |
2
|
SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 28 |
3
|
Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | 26 |
4
|
FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | 18 |
5
|
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:18 | 15 |
6
|
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | 15 |
7
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:27 | 13 |
8
|
Dinamo Stavropol | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:19 | 9 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sevastopol | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 21:6 | 31 |
2
|
SKA Rostov-na-Donu | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 28 |
3
|
Spartak Nalchik | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | 26 |
4
|
FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | 18 |
5
|
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17:18 | 15 |
6
|
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | 15 |
7
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:27 | 13 |
8
|
Dinamo Stavropol | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:19 | 9 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:6 | 21 |
2
|
Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya | 10 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:6 | 15 |
3
|
Rubin Yalta | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | 15 |
4
|
Druzhba Maikop | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | 14 |
5
|
Astrakhan | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:14 | 8 |
6
|
FC Legion Makhachkala | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:14 | 7 |