Kouris Erimis - Aspis Pylas (1-0), 2nd Division B2 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Kouris Erimis
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-26 | Kouris Erimis - Atromitos Geroskipou | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-19 | Thoi Lakatamias - Kouris Erimis | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-10-12 | Kouris Erimis - Aspis Pylas | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-10-06 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Kouris Erimis | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-28 | Kouris Erimis - Ethnikos Latsion | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | Kouris Erimis - AEP Polemidion | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-04-13 | Aspis Pylas - Kouris Erimis | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-06 | APEP Pitsilias - Kouris Erimis | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-30 | Kouris Erimis - Atromitos Geroskipou | 0 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-23 | Omonia Psevda - Kouris Erimis | 0 - 1 |
Kouris Erimis - Aspis Pylas
Cyprus, 2nd Division B2, match Kouris Erimis - Aspis Pylas, start time 2024-02-24 13:00:00 international time.
Kouris Erimis and Aspis Pylas takes part in the championship 2nd Division B2, Cyprus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Aspis Pylas
2nd Division B2 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-10-27 | Iraklis Gerolakkou - Aspis Pylas | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-10-19 | Aspis Pylas - Ethnikos Latsion | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-10-12 | Kouris Erimis - Aspis Pylas | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-10-05 | Aspis Pylas - AEP Polemidion | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-28 | Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura - Aspis Pylas | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-20 | APEP Pitsilias - Aspis Pylas | 4 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-04-13 | Aspis Pylas - Kouris Erimis | 0 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-04-06 | Atromitos Geroskipou - Aspis Pylas | 2 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-03-30 | Aspis Pylas - Omonia Psevda | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-03-24 | Ethnikos Assias - Aspis Pylas | 2 - 4 |
Standings
3. Division: 2023-2024
3. Division, Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Chalkanoras Idaliou | ||||||
|
Spartakos Kitiou FC | ||||||
|
Anagennisi Derynia | ||||||
|
Ethnikos Latsion | ||||||
|
APEA Akrotiriou | ||||||
|
Iraklis Gerolakkou | ||||||
|
Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | ||||||
|
Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kouris Erimis | ||||||
|
Omonia Psevda | ||||||
|
Atromitos Geroskipou | ||||||
|
Ethnikos Assias | ||||||
|
APEP Pitsilias | ||||||
|
Aspis Pylas | ||||||
|
AEP Polemidion | ||||||
|
Olympias Lympion |