GKS Sierakowice - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie , Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS Sierakowice
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | GKS Sierakowice - GLKS Różyny | 0 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | Błyskawica Reda Rekowo - GKS Sierakowice | canceled | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-26 | GKS Sierakowice - KS Chwaszczyno | 1 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-22 | GKS Sierakowice - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | MKS Orkan Rumia - GKS Sierakowice | 9 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, match GKS Sierakowice - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie, start time 2024-05-22 17:00:49 international time.
GKS Sierakowice and KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | MKS Orlęta Reda - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-26 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 4 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-22 | GKS Sierakowice - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | canceled |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 31 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 93:20 | 80 |
2
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 31 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 118:40 | 71 |
3
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 65:31 | 59 |
4
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 73:47 | 53 |
5
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 31 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 62:53 | 51 |
6
|
Sporting Leźno | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 56:48 | 51 |
7
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 52:39 | 50 |
8
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 60:59 | 50 |
9
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 71:67 | 47 |
10
|
Energa Bałtyk II Gdynia | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 69:69 | 45 |
11
|
Jaguar II Gdańsk | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 69:71 | 40 |
12
|
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 63:77 | 32 |
13
|
GLKS Różyny | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 64:83 | 31 |
14
|
Portowiec Gdańsk | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 56:111 | 25 |
15
|
Cartusia II Kartuzy | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 37:84 | 23 |
16
|
GKS Sierakowice | 31 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 26:92 | 17 |
17
|
Gryf II Wejherowo | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 41:84 | 14 |