FC Murom - Chayka Peschanokopskoye , 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Murom
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Murom - Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Chelyabinsk - FC Murom | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Murom - Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 4 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Murom - Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Murom - Veles Moscow | 0 - 1 |
Series 7
General
FC Murom + Chayka Peschanokopskoye Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Chayka Peschanokopskoye No losses 5
Chayka Peschanokopskoye No wins 8
Chayka Peschanokopskoye Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Murom No wins 3
FC Murom Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Murom No losses 4
FC Murom First to concede 6 of 8
FC Murom - Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match FC Murom - Chayka Peschanokopskoye, start time 2024-03-24 13:00:00 international time.
FC Murom and Chayka Peschanokopskoye takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Novosibirsk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 0 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Rodina 2 Moscow | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Murom - Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 4 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Rotor Volgograd | 3 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | Krasnodar-2 - Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Stage 1, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Krasnodar-2 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:20 | 33 |
2
|
FC Ufa | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:10 | 31 |
3
|
Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | 28 |
4
|
FC Murom | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24:26 | 24 |
5
|
Veles Moscow | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | 24 |
6
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:21 | 23 |
7
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | 23 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:15 | 23 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | 22 |
10
|
Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:25 | 13 |
Stage 1, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | 35 |
2
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 | 32 |
3
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | 27 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 | 26 |
5
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:18 | 25 |
6
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:19 | 25 |
7
|
Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | 24 |
8
|
Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
9
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 | 22 |
10
|
Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:46 | 5 |
Stage 2, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ufa | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:9 | 33 |
2
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25:17 | 31 |
3
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18:13 | 27 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:19 | 25 |
5
|
Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 25 |
6
|
Veles Moscow | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15:16 | 25 |
7
|
Krasnodar-2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:24 | 21 |
8
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:23 | 20 |
9
|
FC Murom | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:27 | 20 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9:28 | 14 |
Stage 2, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24:9 | 35 |
2
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 17:13 | 28 |
3
|
FC Kaluga | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30:26 | 27 |
4
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18:19 | 27 |
5
|
Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18:16 | 26 |
6
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24:15 | 23 |
7
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14:20 | 22 |
8
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | 21 |
9
|
Torpedo Miass | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:26 | 17 |
10
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18:29 | 15 |