Events: FC Dinamo-Auto
Divizia A | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-26 | Sporting Trestieni - FC Dinamo-Auto | 3 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-20 | FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Olimp Comrat | 0 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-13 | FC Dinamo-Auto - FC Iskra Ribnita | 0 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-04-05 | FCM Ungheni - FC Dinamo-Auto | 3 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-03-29 | FC Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff II | 0 - 3 |
Series 15
General
FC Dinamo-Auto + Sheriff II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Dinamo-Auto Losses 10
FC Dinamo-Auto No wins 18
FC Dinamo-Auto No goals scored 4
FC Dinamo-Auto Without clean sheet 10
FC Dinamo-Auto More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Sheriff II Wins 3
Sheriff II No losses 4
Sheriff II First to score 7 of 8
Personal meetings
FC Dinamo-Auto + Sheriff II More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FC Dinamo-Auto + Sheriff II Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Dinamo-Auto Without clean sheet 7
Sheriff II Wins 4
Sheriff II No losses 7
Sheriff II No goals conceded 4
FC Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff II
Moldova, Divizia A, match FC Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff II, start time 2024-03-29 13:00:00 international time.
FC Dinamo-Auto and Sheriff II takes part in the championship Divizia A, Moldova.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sheriff II
Divizia A | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-26 | Real Succes - Sheriff II | 3 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-19 | Sheriff II - Flacara Falesti | 9 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-04-12 | Sporting Trestieni - Sheriff II | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-04-05 | Sheriff II - FC Olimp Comrat | 3 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-03-29 | FC Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff II | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 1 23/24, Group A: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Victoria | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:17 | 34 |
2
|
Sheriff II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:10 | 32 |
3
|
FC Speranta Drochia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | 21 |
4
|
FC Iskra Ribnita | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:32 | 21 |
5
|
FCM Ungheni | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38:30 | 20 |
6
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6:62 | 1 |
Liga 1 23/24, Group B: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Csct Saksan | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 44:14 | 35 |
2
|
CF Gagauziya | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:18 | 33 |
3
|
Sporting Trestieni | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | 19 |
4
|
Flacara Falesti | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:32 | 17 |
5
|
FC Olimp Comrat | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | 17 |
6
|
Real Succes | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:44 | 4 |
Liga 1 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Floreşti | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | 23 |
2
|
FC Victoria | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 22 |
3
|
Csct Saksan | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 16 |
4
|
CSF Spartanii Selemet | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | 13 |
5
|
CF Gagauziya | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | 11 |
6
|
FC Speranta Drochia | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:29 | 1 |
Liga 1 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sheriff II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | 19 |
2
|
FC Olimp Comrat | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:8 | 18 |
3
|
Sporting Trestieni | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 16 |
4
|
FCM Ungheni | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | 11 |
5
|
Flacara Falesti | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | 10 |
6
|
FC Iskra Ribnita | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 9 |
7
|
Real Succes | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | 4 |
8
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:21 | 0 |
Liga 1 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CF Gagauziya | ||||||
|
Csct Saksan | ||||||
|
CSF Spartanii Selemet | ||||||
|
FC Floreşti | ||||||
|
FC Victoria | ||||||
|
FC Speranta Drochia |
Liga 1 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sheriff II | ||||||
|
FCM Ungheni | ||||||
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
|
FC Olimp Comrat | ||||||
|
Sporting Trestieni | ||||||
|
Flacara Falesti | ||||||
|
Real Succes | ||||||
|
FC Iskra Ribnita |
Liga 1 23/24, Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Csct Saksan | ||||||
|
CSF Spartanii Selemet | ||||||
|
CF Gagauziya | ||||||
|
FC Floreşti | ||||||
|
FC Victoria | ||||||
|
FC Speranta Drochia |
Liga 1 23/24, Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sheriff II | ||||||
|
FCM Ungheni | ||||||
|
FC Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
|
FC Olimp Comrat | ||||||
|
Sporting Trestieni | ||||||
|
Flacara Falesti | ||||||
|
Real Succes | ||||||
|
FC Iskra Ribnita |