LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS Ruch Stanowice , Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LKS Krzyżanowice
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS 1908 Nędza | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | GKS Dab Gaszowice - LKS Krzyżanowice | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Krzyżanowice - KS Plomien Polomia | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Granica Ruptawa - LKS Krzyżanowice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Krzyżanowice - GKS II Jastrzębie | 4 - 3 |
LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS Ruch Stanowice
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, match LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS Ruch Stanowice, start time 2024-03-30 12:00:00 international time.
LKS Krzyżanowice and LKS Ruch Stanowice takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Ruch Stanowice
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | LKS Naprzod Czyzowice - LKS Ruch Stanowice | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Unia Raciborz - LKS Ruch Stanowice | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Czarni Gorzyce - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Ruch Stanowice - LKS Zameczek Czernica | 5 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-18 | LKS Forteca Swierklany - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 6 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS Forteca Swierklany | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 72:23 | 65 |
2
|
Czarni Gorzyce | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 72:31 | 57 |
3
|
LKS Krzyżanowice | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 80:49 | 55 |
4
|
KS Plomien Polomia | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 61:42 | 52 |
5
|
Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 63:50 | 52 |
6
|
GKS II Jastrzębie | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 98:58 | 47 |
7
|
LKS Ruch Stanowice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 71:73 | 46 |
8
|
LKS 1908 Nędza | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 56:47 | 42 |
9
|
Silesia Lubomia | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 37:35 | 40 |
10
|
LKS Naprzod Czyzowice | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 56:60 | 40 |
11
|
Górnik Radlin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:46 | 39 |
12
|
Unia Raciborz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 73:60 | 36 |
13
|
Granica Ruptawa | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 52:70 | 31 |
14
|
GKS Dab Gaszowice | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 42:78 | 26 |
15
|
LKS Zameczek Czernica | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:96 | 21 |
16
|
LKS Start Mszana | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 23:111 | 8 |