FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja - FK Radnički Kovin (3-0), Vojvođanska Liga "Istok" — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja
Vojvođanska Liga "Istok" | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci - FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja - FK Dolovo | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Jedinstvo Vlajkovac - FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja - FK Rusanda Melenci | 5 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez - FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja | 1 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja - FK Polet Idvor | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Mladost Omoljica - FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja | 0 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja - FK Kozara Banatsko Veliko Selo | 4 - 3 |
FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja - FK Radnički Kovin
Serbia Amateur, Vojvođanska Liga "Istok", match FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja - FK Radnički Kovin, start time 2024-04-06 14:00:32 international time.
FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja and FK Radnički Kovin takes part in the championship Vojvođanska Liga "Istok", Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Radnički Kovin
PFL Pančevo | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FK Radnički Kovin - FK Dolina Padina | - | |
Vojvođanska Liga "Istok" | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Radnički Kovin - FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo | 3 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo - FK Radnički Kovin | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Radnički Kovin - FK BAK Bela Crkva | 3 - 5 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Rusanda Melenci - FK Radnički Kovin | 3 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Radnički Kovin - FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez | 0 - 6 |
Standings
Vojvođanska Liga "Istok" 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Vojvodina 1928 Perlez | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 71:16 | 74 |
2
|
FK Mladost Omoljica | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 72:23 | 68 |
3
|
FK Budućnost Srpska Crnja | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 59:33 | 61 |
4
|
FK Jedinstvo Vlajkovac | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 65:44 | 56 |
5
|
OFK Begej Žitište | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | 44 |
6
|
FK Borac Starčevo | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53:54 | 43 |
7
|
FK Polet Idvor | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 51:49 | 42 |
8
|
FK Kozara Banatsko Veliko Selo | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60:48 | 42 |
9
|
FK Sloboda Novi Kozarci | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46:44 | 40 |
10
|
FK Rusanda Melenci | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:43 | 38 |
11
|
FK Crvena Zvezda Rusko Selo | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 45:47 | 35 |
12
|
FK Jedinstvo Banatsko Karađorđevo | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44:65 | 34 |
13
|
OFK Proleter Banatski Karlovac | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 45:69 | 33 |
14
|
FK BAK Bela Crkva | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 46:62 | 32 |
15
|
FK Radnički Kovin | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 39:80 | 19 |
16
|
FK ŽAK Kikinda | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 28:98 | 16 |