Events: FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo
PFL, West | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | Dynamo St. Petersburg - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Chertanovo Moscow | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Dinamo-Vologda - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 5 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Dynamo 2 Moscow | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - FC Irkutsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Spartak Moscow II - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 3 - 1 |
Series 12
General
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo + Torpedo Vladimir Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Torpedo Vladimir More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Losses 3
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo No wins 12
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Without clean sheet 3
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo First to concede 5 of 7
Personal meetings
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo + Torpedo Vladimir More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo + Torpedo Vladimir Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo + Torpedo Vladimir Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Torpedo Vladimir Without clean sheet 3
Torpedo Vladimir First to score 5 of 6
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Without clean sheet 7
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Torpedo Vladimir
Russia, PFL, West, match FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Torpedo Vladimir, start time 2024-04-06 13:00:00 international time.
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo and Torpedo Vladimir takes part in the championship PFL, West, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Torpedo Vladimir
PFL, West | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Torpedo Vladimir - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | FC Tver - Torpedo Vladimir | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Dynamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Torpedo Vladimir - Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Dinamo-Vologda - Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Torpedo Vladimir - Dynamo 2 Moscow | 0 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe - Torpedo Vladimir | 0 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 | 31 |
2
|
Spartak Moscow II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 28:7 | 31 |
3
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:16 | 27 |
4
|
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | 24 |
5
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:17 | 24 |
6
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | 20 |
8
|
Dynamo St. Petersburg | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:25 | 17 |
9
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:16 | 17 |
9
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | 19 |
10
|
FC Irkutsk | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:23 | 16 |
11
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | 16 |
12
|
FC Tver | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | 15 |
13
|
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:28 | 11 |
14
|
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:17 | 10 |
15
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:27 | 5 |
16
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:35 | 5 |