AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu (3-5), Liga 5 Ialomita — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței - Dunarea Giurgeni | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | ACS Gheorghe Lazăr - AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | - | |
Cupa României Ialomița | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-17 | Gloria Ograda - AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | canceled | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-08 | AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței - FC Inter Stelnica | 10 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-01 | Viitorul Platonesti - AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 0 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-25 | AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței - Gloria Ograda | 1 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-18 | Viitorul Valea Ciorii - AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 1 - 1 |
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ialomita, match AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu, start time 2024-04-13 14:00:00 international time.
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței and ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ialomita, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu
Liga 4 Ialomița | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-28 | ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu - CS Real Cosâmbești | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-21 | AFC Iazu - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-14 | ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu - Staruinta Brosteni | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-07 | Victoria Muntenii Buzău - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-31 | ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu - Infrățirea Jilavele | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Urziceni - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | canceled | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Dridu - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | 5 - 1 | |
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-08 | ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu - Dunarea Giurgeni | 6 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Movila - ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | 2 - 5 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-25 | ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu - FC Victoria Bordușani | 5 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 79:36 | 56 |
2
|
Gloria Ograda | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 70:42 | 51 |
3
|
AS Ialomița Sudiți | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 65:45 | 41 |
4
|
FC Victoria Bordușani | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 72:52 | 33 |
5
|
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 67:50 | 32 |
6
|
FC Movila | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 53:61 | 31 |
7
|
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 52:65 | 29 |
8
|
Viitorul Platonesti | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 56:62 | 25 |
9
|
Dunarea Giurgeni | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 46:50 | 24 |
10
|
Spicul Vlădeni | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 53:81 | 20 |
11
|
FC Inter Stelnica | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33:60 | 19 |
12
|
Recolta Săveni | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 40:82 | 19 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 107:45 | 61 |
2
|
AS Cazanești | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 58:33 | 45 |
3
|
Spicul Milosesti | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 81:36 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 67:55 | 36 |
5
|
AS Agronomia Bucu | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50:40 | 34 |
6
|
FC Orezu | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 34:43 | 30 |
7
|
CS Amara II | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 49:57 | 29 |
8
|
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 39:52 | 27 |
9
|
Voința Reviga | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38:49 | 25 |
10
|
FC Traian | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 42:46 | 24 |
11
|
FC Rapid Perieti | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44:74 | 18 |
12
|
Flacăra Andrasești | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 22:101 | 1 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dridu | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 108:43 | 67 |
2
|
Recolta Malu Roșu | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 99:39 | 57 |
3
|
AS Juventus Borănești | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 99:49 | 56 |
4
|
Unirea Garbovi | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 83:57 | 52 |
5
|
Olimpia Radulesti | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83:50 | 50 |
6
|
Infrățirea Jilavele II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 74:64 | 38 |
7
|
AS Coșereni | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 54:62 | 38 |
8
|
Voința Maia | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 94:78 | 37 |
9
|
Avântul Grindu | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 102:102 | 33 |
10
|
Libertatea Sălcioara | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 66:104 | 25 |
11
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 41:84 | 22 |
12
|
Fulgerul Fierbinți | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 50:91 | 21 |
13
|
ACS Valea Măcrișului | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 64:99 | 19 |
14
|
Gloria Alexeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 32:127 | 9 |