MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski (1-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Tworków - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - GKS II Tychy | 2 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | KS Kuznia Ustron - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - KS Decor Belk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Spojnia Landek - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1 - 2 |
Series 5
General
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice + Odra Wodzisław Śląski Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice No losses 3
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Odra Wodzisław Śląski No losses 6
Odra Wodzisław Śląski Both teams scoring 7 of 9
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - Odra Wodzisław Śląski, start time 2024-04-13 13:00:00 international time.
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice and Odra Wodzisław Śląski takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Odra Wodzisław Śląski
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Decor Belk - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Spojnia Landek - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - LKS Czaniec | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |