AS Zorile Buza - ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II (1-2), Liga 5 Cluj — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Zorile Buza
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | AS Vulturul Bunești - AS Zorile Buza | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Unirea Iclod II - AS Zorile Buza | 2 - 5 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Zorile Buza - AS Luceafărul Orman | 2 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Progresul Cornești - AS Zorile Buza | 0 - 5 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Zorile Buza - ACS Înfrățirea Livada | 2 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Vulturul Bunești - AS Zorile Buza | 0 - 9 |
AS Zorile Buza - ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Cluj, match AS Zorile Buza - ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II, start time 2024-04-14 11:00:59 international time.
AS Zorile Buza and ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II takes part in the championship Liga 5 Cluj, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II - AS Avântul Panticeu | - | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Avântul Panticeu - ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II - ACS FC Bonțida | 2 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Unirea Iclod II - ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 1 - 11 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II - AS Luceafărul Orman | 8 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | AS Progresul Cornești - ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 1 - 5 |
Standings
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Câmpia Turzii 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFCS Uniți Sub Tricolor Cornești | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 87:25 | 59 |
2
|
AS CS Șoimii Câmpia Turzii | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:32 | 49 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Boian | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 90:44 | 45 |
4
|
AFC Viitorul Transilvania | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 75:44 | 45 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Tritenii de Jos | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61:44 | 37 |
6
|
ACS Spicul 1958 Luna | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 59:54 | 31 |
7
|
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45:64 | 29 |
8
|
AS Steaua Gligorești | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 65:72 | 28 |
9
|
ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 69:84 | 27 |
10
|
AS Viitorul Sopor | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 42:76 | 22 |
11
|
AS Urca | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 42:104 | 11 |
12
|
ASFC Chimia Turda | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 24:89 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Poieni | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 108:38 | 67 |
2
|
AS Avântul Bradu 1970 Luna de Sus | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 106:40 | 63 |
3
|
AFC Someșul Gilău | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 69:34 | 61 |
4
|
ACSF Juniorul Cluj | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 111:48 | 54 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Jucu II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69:61 | 44 |
6
|
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 90:65 | 44 |
7
|
ACS Școala de Fotbal Dan Matei Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 59:58 | 40 |
8
|
AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 83:76 | 38 |
9
|
ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 51:88 | 31 |
10
|
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 72:74 | 29 |
11
|
AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 60:105 | 21 |
12
|
AS Borșa | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 26:82 | 15 |
13
|
ACS Allmotion Aghireșu | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 33:70 | 14 |
14
|
AS Inter Dezmir | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38:136 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Gherla 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 111:29 | 59 |
2
|
AS Progresul Nireș | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 102:40 | 58 |
3
|
ACS FC Bonțida | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 80:34 | 45 |
4
|
AS Zorile Buza | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 88:43 | 41 |
5
|
ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76:43 | 41 |
6
|
AS Luceafărul Orman | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 67:53 | 38 |
7
|
ACS Înfrățirea Livada | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67:84 | 29 |
8
|
AS Unirea Iclod II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 52:74 | 26 |
9
|
AS Avântul Panticeu | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 43:79 | 25 |
10
|
ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 29:85 | 9 |
11
|
AS Progresul Cornești | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 33:92 | 7 |
12
|
AS Vulturul Bunești | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30:122 | 6 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Mociu 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Meteor Mociu | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 87:20 | 53 |
2
|
AS Recolta Frata | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 103:33 | 51 |
3
|
ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 68:32 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 82:36 | 43 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 42:37 | 32 |
6
|
ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 44:42 | 26 |
7
|
AS Voința 2011 Pata | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 46:55 | 24 |
8
|
AS Unirea Cămărașu | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 52:70 | 22 |
9
|
AFC Sudinox Vișea | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 61:65 | 20 |
10
|
AS Gloria Berchieșu | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25:98 | 7 |
11
|
AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23:145 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 54:13 | 41 |
2
|
AS Victoria Sic | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 46:23 | 34 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 47:21 | 30 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 26 |
5
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 44:38 | 24 |
6
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 35:48 | 17 |
7
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 28:44 | 15 |
8
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24:47 | 14 |
9
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23:72 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 29 |
2
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:10 | 22 |
3
|
AS Victoria Sic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 20 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:19 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 21 |
2
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 15 |
3
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 13 |
4
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 8 |
5
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | 5 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |