Events: Harju Jalgpallikool U21
II Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-23 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | JK Tabasalu U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-07-28 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-24 | Tallinna FC Zapoos - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 7 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 4 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Saku Sporting | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | Keila JK - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 2 - 2 |
Series 8
General
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 + Paide Linnameeskond III More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Paide Linnameeskond III Without clean sheet 5
Paide Linnameeskond III More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Paide Linnameeskond III Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Paide Linnameeskond III First to score 8 of 9
Paide Linnameeskond III More than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 No wins 6
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 Without clean sheet 3
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Paide Linnameeskond III
Estonia, II Liiga, match Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - Paide Linnameeskond III, start time 2024-04-14 13:00:26 international time.
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 and Paide Linnameeskond III takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Paide Linnameeskond III
II Liiga | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-09-01 | Paide Linnameeskond III - JK Tabasalu U21 | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-23 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Paide Linnameeskond III | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-09 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Vändra JK Vaprus | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-03 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Tallinna FC Zapoos | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-28 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Paide Linnameeskond III | 0 - 3 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Paide Linnameeskond III | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-12 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond III | 0 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-08 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | postponed | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Tallinna FC Starmedia | 1 - 1 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 54:17 | 30 |
2
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 55:22 | 29 |
3
|
Saku Sporting | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33:25 | 22 |
4
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29:23 | 20 |
5
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:26 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:29 | 17 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29:32 | 15 |
8
|
Keila JK | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:26 | 15 |
9
|
Paide Linnameeskond III | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:28 | 15 |
10
|
Raplamaa JK | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:33 | 14 |
11
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | 12 |
12
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | 12 |
13
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:31 | 11 |
14
|
Saue JK | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:34 | 11 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51:8 | 37 |
2
|
Tallinna JK Puuma | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 54:27 | 30 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:14 | 29 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49:17 | 29 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | 21 |
6
|
Võru FC Helios | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:24 | 20 |
7
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:28 | 19 |
8
|
Tartu FC Helios | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:31 | 19 |
9
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | 16 |
10
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 25:25 | 12 |
11
|
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | 11 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:43 | 7 |
13
|
FC Elva II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:45 | 6 |
14
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:63 | 5 |