ACS ACB Ineu - CS Socodor (1-1), Liga III Seria 8 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS ACB Ineu
Liga III Seria 8 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | ACS ACB Ineu - CS Avântul Periam | 2 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Socodor - ACS ACB Ineu | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | ACS ACB Ineu - CS Șoimii Lipova | 1 - 5 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-07 | CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei - ACS ACB Ineu | 4 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | ACS ACB Ineu - ACS Progresul Pecica | 1 - 3 |
Series 8
General
ACS ACB Ineu + CS Socodor Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
ACS ACB Ineu No wins 17
ACS ACB Ineu First to concede 8 of 10
CS Socodor Without clean sheet 3
CS Socodor More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
CS Socodor First to concede 5 of 7
CS Socodor First half loser 5 of 7
Personal meetings
ACS ACB Ineu + CS Socodor Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
ACS ACB Ineu - CS Socodor
Romania, Liga III Seria 8, match ACS ACB Ineu - CS Socodor, start time 2024-04-19 14:00:50 international time.
ACS ACB Ineu and CS Socodor takes part in the championship Liga III Seria 8, Romania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Socodor
Liga III Seria 8 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-24 | ACS Progresul Pecica - CS Socodor | 9 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Socodor - ACS ACB Ineu | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Socodor - CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-08 | CS Avântul Periam - CS Socodor | 4 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | CS Socodor - CS Șoimii Lipova | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Liga III Seria 8 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bihor Oradea | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 51:12 | 46 |
2
|
SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40:14 | 39 |
3
|
CSC Peciu Nou | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37:20 | 36 |
4
|
CS Phoenix Buziaș | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35:26 | 32 |
5
|
ACS Progresul Pecica | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36:24 | 31 |
6
|
CS Șoimii Lipova | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30:39 | 23 |
7
|
CS Avântul Periam | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:38 | 19 |
8
|
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14:32 | 12 |
9
|
CS Socodor | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16:45 | 11 |
10
|
ACS ACB Ineu | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13:46 | 6 |
Liga III Seria 8 - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bihor Oradea | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18:3 | 69 |
2
|
SSU Politehnica Timișoara | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 54 |
3
|
CSC Peciu Nou | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:14 | 43 |
4
|
CS Phoenix Buziaș | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | 37 |
Liga III Seria 8 - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Progresul Pecica | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30:10 | 55 |
2
|
CS Șoimii Lipova | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | 38 |
3
|
CS Avântul Periam | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | 37 |
4
|
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | 22 |
5
|
CS Socodor | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:23 | 20 |
6
|
ACS ACB Ineu | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | 12 |
Liga III Seria 8 - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CSC Peciu Nou | ||||||
|
FC Bihor Oradea | ||||||
|
CS Phoenix Buziaș | ||||||
|
SSU Politehnica Timișoara |
Liga III Seria 8 - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Progresul Pecica | ||||||
|
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei | ||||||
|
CS Avântul Periam | ||||||
|
ACS ACB Ineu | ||||||
|
CS Socodor | ||||||
|
CS Șoimii Lipova |
Liga III Seria 8 - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CSC Peciu Nou | ||||||
|
FC Bihor Oradea | ||||||
|
CS Phoenix Buziaș | ||||||
|
SSU Politehnica Timișoara |
Liga III Seria 8 - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Socodor | ||||||
|
CS Șoimii Lipova | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Pecica | ||||||
|
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei | ||||||
|
CS Avântul Periam | ||||||
|
ACS ACB Ineu |