Delta Słupno - Błękitni Gąbin (2-0), Liga Okręgowa - Płock — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Delta Słupno
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Delta Słupno - Huragan Wołomin | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | PAF Płońsk - Delta Słupno | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Delta Słupno - KS Łomianki | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Żbik Nasielsk - Delta Słupno | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Płock | |||
2024-08-28 | Skra Drobin - Delta Słupno | - | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Delta Słupno | 4 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Delta Słupno - Marcovia Marki | 0 - 7 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Bug Wyszków - Delta Słupno | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-29 | Delta Słupno - Wektra Zbuczyn | 4 - 0 | |
2024-06-26 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Delta Słupno | 4 - 1 |
Delta Słupno - Błękitni Gąbin
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Płock, match Delta Słupno - Błękitni Gąbin, start time 2024-04-20 12:00:12 international time.
Delta Słupno and Błękitni Gąbin takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Płock, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Błękitni Gąbin
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-20 | Błękitni Gąbin - Amator Maszewo | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-13 | Wicher Cieszewo - Błękitni Gąbin | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-06 | Błękitni Gąbin - Stegny Wyszogród | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-31 | Stoczniowiec Płock - Błękitni Gąbin | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Płock | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-28 | Błękitni Gąbin - Mazur Gostynin | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-18 | Błękitni Raciąż - Błękitni Gąbin | 2 - 4 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-22 | Szopen Sanniki - Błękitni Gąbin | 4 - 2 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-05 | Skra Drobin - Błękitni Gąbin | 2 - 6 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-01 | Kasztelan Sierpc - Błękitni Gąbin | 3 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-25 | Błękitni Gąbin - Start Proboszczewice | 2 - 3 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Płock 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kasztelan Sierpc | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 82:16 | 59 |
2
|
Delta Słupno | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 76:21 | 49 |
3
|
Szopen Sanniki | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 63:35 | 44 |
4
|
Stegny Wyszogród | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 46:38 | 37 |
5
|
Skrwa Łukomie | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 59:48 | 32 |
6
|
Sparta Mochowo | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 65:67 | 32 |
7
|
Unia Iłów | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 58:65 | 30 |
8
|
Błękitni Gąbin | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 46:60 | 26 |
9
|
Start Proboszczewice | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 43:61 | 22 |
10
|
Unia Czermno | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 42:72 | 17 |
11
|
Zryw Bielsk | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 38:77 | 16 |
12
|
Skra Drobin | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 32:90 | 13 |