Delta Słupno - Wektra Zbuczyn (4-0), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Delta Słupno
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Żbik Nasielsk - Delta Słupno | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-30 | Delta Słupno - Świt Staroźreby | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-23 | Nadnarwianka Pułtusk - Delta Słupno | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Delta Słupno - Marcovia Marki | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Bug Wyszków - Delta Słupno | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-29 | Delta Słupno - Wektra Zbuczyn | 4 - 0 | |
2024-06-26 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Delta Słupno | 4 - 1 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-22 | Delta Słupno - Kasztelan Sierpc | 5 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-15 | Start Proboszczewice - Delta Słupno | 0 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-02 | Sparta Mochowo - Delta Słupno | canceled |
Series 5
General
Delta Słupno + Wektra Zbuczyn Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Wektra Zbuczyn Wins 7
Wektra Zbuczyn More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Wektra Zbuczyn Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Delta Słupno More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Delta Słupno - Wektra Zbuczyn
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Delta Słupno - Wektra Zbuczyn, start time 2024-06-29 15:00:16 international time.
Delta Słupno and Wektra Zbuczyn takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Wektra Zbuczyn
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Wektra Zbuczyn - ULKS Gołąbek | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Grodzisk Krzymosze - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Orzeł Unin | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Zryw Sobolew - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Siedlce | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-03 | GKS Dobre - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-29 | Delta Słupno - Wektra Zbuczyn | 4 - 0 | |
2024-06-26 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Delta Słupno | 4 - 1 | |
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski - Wektra Zbuczyn | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-14 | Wektra Zbuczyn - Kolektyw Oleśnica | 9 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Czarni Węgrów - Wektra Zbuczyn | 0 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |