A.S Koppan - FC Paga Zenga (4-1), GAED Division 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: A.S Koppan
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Goldberg - A.S Koppan | 1 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-11 | A.S Koppan - FC Dawtex | 3 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-28 | Atomic Gateway Sporting Academy - A.S Koppan | 0 - 4 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-21 | A.S Koppan - FC Paga Zenga | 4 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-18 | A.S Koppan - FC Marrion | 2 - 0 |
Series 8
General
A.S Koppan + FC Paga Zenga Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Paga Zenga No wins 3
FC Paga Zenga Without clean sheet 14
FC Paga Zenga More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FC Paga Zenga Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Paga Zenga Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
A.S Koppan No losses 6
A.S Koppan Without clean sheet 8
A.S Koppan More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
A.S Koppan Both teams scoring 8 of 9
A.S Koppan Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
A.S Koppan - FC Paga Zenga
Ghana, GAED Division 3, match A.S Koppan - FC Paga Zenga, start time 2024-04-21 09:00:24 international time.
A.S Koppan and FC Paga Zenga takes part in the championship GAED Division 3, Ghana.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Paga Zenga
GAED Division 3 | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Paga Zenga - SC Madina Miacle | 0 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-11 | Atomic Gateway Sporting Academy - FC Paga Zenga | 2 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-04-28 | FC Paga Zenga - FC Top-Flight | 0 - 1 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-21 | A.S Koppan - FC Paga Zenga | 4 - 1 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-17 | FC Paga Zenga - FC Beautiful Game | 1 - 1 |
Standings
GAED Division 3 - Zone 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Accra Elite Academy | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | 39 |
2
|
FC Daniok | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:16 | 38 |
3
|
FC John Paintsil | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 36:22 | 35 |
4
|
FC Ofankor Nice Ibrahim | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35:20 | 34 |
5
|
FC Five Stars | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 37:24 | 26 |
6
|
FC EJ | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28:39 | 22 |
7
|
Union Sportive Avranches | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 24:32 | 18 |
8
|
FC Haatso Crystal Palace | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 27:39 | 14 |
9
|
FC Young African Promises | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:35 | 11 |
10
|
FC Great Farcos | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 9:41 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dawtex | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 49:15 | 48 |
2
|
SC Madina Miacle | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 54:12 | 45 |
3
|
A.S Koppan | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 53:22 | 42 |
4
|
FC Jil Eagles | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:25 | 29 |
5
|
FC Top-Flight | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34:30 | 24 |
6
|
FC Marrion | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 30:26 | 22 |
7
|
FC Goldberg | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:35 | 16 |
8
|
FC Beautiful Game | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23:37 | 10 |
9
|
Atomic Gateway Sporting Academy | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 15:89 | 10 |
10
|
FC Paga Zenga | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15:50 | 5 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 3 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Adenta Youth Sporting Academy | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | 44 |
2
|
FC Young Mount | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 54:16 | 41 |
3
|
FC Abu | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:16 | 30 |
4
|
FC Cardiff City | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33:23 | 29 |
5
|
FC Dortmund | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | 23 |
6
|
YDS 18 Quinta Trust | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28:37 | 23 |
7
|
FC Soka | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25:27 | 19 |
8
|
FC Madina Pure | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25:22 | 19 |
9
|
FC Hospas | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:40 | 4 |
10
|
FC African Panthers | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:48 | 0 |
GAED Division 3 - Zone 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Asooya Young Talent | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42:7 | 45 |
2
|
FC Brave Royals | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 49:18 | 44 |
3
|
FC Madina United | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:14 | 29 |
4
|
FC Lizzy Sports | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:27 | 27 |
5
|
FC Yaogo | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | 21 |
6
|
FC Winkot | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:28 | 19 |
7
|
SC Young Sappers | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | 19 |
8
|
FC Pek Legacy | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | 18 |
9
|
FC Angels United | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 20:39 | 15 |
10
|
Pride Soccer Academy | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12:32 | 10 |