FK Sloga Batočina - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac (1-0), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Sloga Batočina
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloga Batočina | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK Sloga Batočina | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Obilić Živica | 4 - 1 |
FK Sloga Batočina - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK Sloga Batočina - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac, start time 2024-04-21 14:00:04 international time.
FK Sloga Batočina and FK Šumadija Aranđelovac takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Obilić Živica - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloga Batočina | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe | 7 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |