Krasnodar-2 - FC Murom (1-2), 2. Liga, Division A — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Krasnodar-2
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | Veles Moscow - Krasnodar-2 | 2 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Krasnodar-2 - FC Ufa | 0 - 4 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-30 | Chelyabinsk - Krasnodar-2 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Novosibirsk - Krasnodar-2 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | Krasnodar-2 - Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 0 - 0 |
Series 7
General
Krasnodar-2 + FC Murom Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Krasnodar-2 Without clean sheet 3
Krasnodar-2 Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
Krasnodar-2 Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Krasnodar-2 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Murom Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
FC Murom Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Murom Without clean sheet 3
Personal meetings
Krasnodar-2 + FC Murom Without clean sheet 3
Krasnodar-2 No losses 3
Krasnodar-2 - FC Murom
Russia, 2. Liga, Division A, match Krasnodar-2 - FC Murom, start time 2024-04-24 11:30:00 international time.
Krasnodar-2 and FC Murom takes part in the championship 2. Liga, Division A, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Murom
2. Liga, Division A | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Murom - Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-03 | Chelyabinsk - FC Murom | 1 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-30 | FC Murom - Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 4 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Murom - Rodina 2 Moscow | 1 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Murom - Veles Moscow | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Stage 1, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Krasnodar-2 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:20 | 33 |
2
|
FC Ufa | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:10 | 31 |
3
|
Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | 28 |
4
|
FC Murom | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24:26 | 24 |
5
|
Veles Moscow | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 | 24 |
6
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:21 | 23 |
7
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 | 23 |
8
|
Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:15 | 23 |
9
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 | 22 |
10
|
Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:25 | 13 |
Stage 1, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | 35 |
2
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 | 32 |
3
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | 27 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 | 26 |
5
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:18 | 25 |
6
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:19 | 25 |
7
|
Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | 24 |
8
|
Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:17 | 24 |
9
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 | 22 |
10
|
Salyut Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:46 | 5 |
Stage 2, Group Gold: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ufa | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:9 | 33 |
2
|
Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 25:17 | 31 |
3
|
FC Novosibirsk | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18:13 | 27 |
4
|
Chelyabinsk | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:19 | 25 |
5
|
Rotor Volgograd | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:20 | 25 |
6
|
Veles Moscow | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15:16 | 25 |
7
|
Krasnodar-2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:24 | 21 |
8
|
Rodina 2 Moscow | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:23 | 20 |
9
|
FC Murom | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:27 | 20 |
10
|
Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9:28 | 14 |
Stage 2, Group Silver: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Kostroma | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24:9 | 35 |
2
|
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 17:13 | 28 |
3
|
FC Kaluga | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 30:26 | 27 |
4
|
Avangard Kursk | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 18:19 | 27 |
5
|
Irtysh Omsk | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 18:16 | 26 |
6
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24:15 | 23 |
7
|
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14:20 | 22 |
8
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | 21 |
9
|
Torpedo Miass | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:26 | 17 |
10
|
Dynamo Bryansk | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18:29 | 15 |