Cresovia Siemiatycze - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka (4-2), IV. Liga - Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Cresovia Siemiatycze
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Grabówka - Cresovia Siemiatycze | 0 - 4 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Cresovia Siemiatycze - MOSP Białystok | 1 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Cresovia Siemiatycze | 2 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Cresovia Siemiatycze - Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 5 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Cresovia Siemiatycze | 4 - 2 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Podlaska, match Cresovia Siemiatycze - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka, start time 2024-04-25 13:00:00 international time.
Cresovia Siemiatycze and Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Hetman Tykocin - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 5 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Orlęta Czyżew - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - KS Grabówka | 2 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | MOSP Białystok - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 33 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 156:31 | 90 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 119:24 | 86 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 99:41 | 80 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 112:37 | 79 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 55 |
6
|
MOSP Białystok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55:61 | 46 |
7
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 63:73 | 46 |
8
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:65 | 41 |
9
|
KS Michałowo | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 71:71 | 40 |
10
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 47:66 | 39 |
11
|
Promień Mońki | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 53:75 | 39 |
12
|
KS Grabówka | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 53:72 | 37 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 59:83 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 57:83 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 47:100 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 39:81 | 26 |
17
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 41:112 | 19 |
18
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38:97 | 18 |