Events
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | Promień Mońki - Warmia Grajewo | - | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | Hetman Tykocin - Promień Mońki | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Promień Mońki - Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Orlęta Czyżew - Promień Mońki | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Promień Mońki - KS Grabówka | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-11 | MOSP Białystok - Promień Mońki | 3 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-28 | Wigry Suwałki - Promień Mońki | 7 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-04-17 | Cresovia Siemiatycze - Promień Mońki | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-04-13 | Promień Mońki - Czarni Czarna Białostocka | canceled | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-06 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Promień Mońki | canceled |
Promień Mońki
Football, Poland, Team Promień Mońki. Original team name: Promień Mońki.
Promień Mońki takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska. You can find the championship standings, current results of the teams and the schedule of upcoming matches on the page: Standings IV. Liga - Podlaska.
In the team Promień Mońki 0 players.
Team Next Match Promień Mońki will take place 2024-06-08 16:00:00: Promień Mońki Warmia Grajewo . On the matches page you can track the series, team statistics, the history of the movement of the coefficients, as well as videos of interesting moments.
Indicators
Arithmetic mean
At Total | Home | Away | |
Total Games | 20 | 10 | 10 |
Average total games | 3.8 | 4.4 | 3.2 |
Average goals scored | 1.85 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
Average goals conceded | 1.95 | 1.9 | 2 |
Relative indicators
40%
Wins
10%
Draws
35%
Losses
Over: 80%
Under: 20%
Total 1.5
Over: 75%
Under: 25%
Total 2.5
Over: 55%
Under: 45%
Total 3.5
Tournaments
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 32 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 152:29 | 87 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 115:22 | 83 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 97:40 | 77 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 105:37 | 73 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 58:46 | 52 |
6
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 62:70 | 46 |
7
|
MOSP Białystok | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 54:60 | 45 |
8
|
KS Michałowo | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 69:67 | 40 |
9
|
Promień Mońki | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 53:69 | 39 |
10
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 46:63 | 38 |
11
|
KS Grabówka | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 51:70 | 36 |
12
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 44:65 | 36 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 58:81 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 55:80 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 31 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 46:96 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 37:79 | 25 |
17
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 31 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 35:92 | 18 |
18
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 31 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 40:111 | 18 |