Alit Ożarów - Korona Kielce II (1-3), IV. Liga - Swiętokrzyska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Alit Ożarów
IV. Liga - Swiętokrzyska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-09 | Moravia Morawica - Alit Ożarów | - | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-05 | Alit Ożarów - LKS Orlęta Kielce | - | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | LKS Łysica Bodzentyn - Alit Ożarów | 1 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | Alit Ożarów - Klimontowianka Klimontów | 3 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | MKS Neptun Końskie - Alit Ożarów | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Alit Ożarów - LKS Stal Kunów | 7 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | GKS Arka Pawłów - Alit Ożarów | 0 - 2 |
Series 3
General
Korona Kielce II Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 8
Alit Ożarów Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Personal meetings
Alit Ożarów Without clean sheet 3
Alit Ożarów - Korona Kielce II
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Swiętokrzyska, match Alit Ożarów - Korona Kielce II, start time 2024-04-27 14:00:09 international time.
Alit Ożarów and Korona Kielce II takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Swiętokrzyska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Korona Kielce II
IV. Liga - Swiętokrzyska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-09 | MKS Neptun Końskie - Korona Kielce II | - | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-05 | Korona Kielce II - LKS Stal Kunów | - | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | GKS Arka Pawłów - Korona Kielce II | 0 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | Korona Kielce II - Wisła Sandomierz | 6 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | KS Hetman Włoszczowa - Korona Kielce II | 3 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-19 | Korona Kielce II - GKS Zio-Max Nowiny | 1 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-12 | Korona Kielce II - Pogoń Staszów | 2 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Świętokrzyska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Korona Kielce II | 32 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 113:27 | 83 |
2
|
AKS 1947 Busko-Zdrój | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 79:37 | 68 |
3
|
Alit Ożarów | 32 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 69:36 | 66 |
4
|
LKS Orlęta Kielce | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 74:38 | 60 |
5
|
GKS Rudki | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 61:36 | 56 |
6
|
Moravia Morawica | 32 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 93:45 | 54 |
7
|
Klimontowianka Klimontów | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 64:47 | 53 |
8
|
GKS Zio-Max Nowiny | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 75:41 | 53 |
9
|
MKS Neptun Końskie | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 52:39 | 52 |
10
|
LKS Łysica Bodzentyn | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 76:49 | 51 |
11
|
ZKS Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 63:47 | 45 |
12
|
Wierna Małogoszcz | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 55:45 | 43 |
13
|
GKS Arka Pawłów | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 58:57 | 39 |
14
|
Spartakus Daleszyce | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 38:61 | 33 |
15
|
Pogoń Staszów | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 38:71 | 20 |
16
|
KS Hetman Włoszczowa | 32 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 43:100 | 14 |
17
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 32 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 22:195 | 14 |
18
|
LKS Stal Kunów | 32 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 24:126 | 10 |