FC Azard Group Ryazan - FC Sokol Lipetsk (1-2), SFF Center Cup Winners Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Azard Group Ryazan
Ryazan Oblast Cup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Ryazhskiy ARZ - FC Azard Group Ryazan | 3 - 2 | |
2024-05-19 | FC Azard Group Ryazan - FC Ryazhskiy ARZ | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Azard Group Ryazan - SC Kiritsy | 2 - 1 | |
SFF Center Cup Winners Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-01 | Khimik Novomoskovsk - FC Azard Group Ryazan | 11 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-30 | FC Azard Group Ryazan - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 1 - 2 |
Series 6
General
FC Sokol Lipetsk No losses 13
FC Sokol Lipetsk More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Sokol Lipetsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Azard Group Ryazan More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
FC Azard Group Ryazan Both teams scoring 6 of 7
FC Azard Group Ryazan Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
FC Azard Group Ryazan - FC Sokol Lipetsk
Russia Amateur, SFF Center Cup Winners Cup, match FC Azard Group Ryazan - FC Sokol Lipetsk, start time 2024-04-30 15:00:11 international time.
FC Azard Group Ryazan and FC Sokol Lipetsk takes part in the championship SFF Center Cup Winners Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Sokol Lipetsk
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-21 | Lev Tolstoy - FC Sokol Lipetsk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Atom Lebedyan | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-09 | Temp Dobroye - FC Sokol Lipetsk | postponed | |
SFF Center Cup Winners Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-02 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Sokol Lipetsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 1 - 0 | |
Championat Lipetskoy Oblasti | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Avangard Chaplygin | 7 - 0 | |
SFF Center Cup Winners Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Sokol Lipetsk - Khimik Novomoskovsk | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Winners Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
2
|
FC Aerozol Novomoskovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 3 |
3
|
FC Signal Obninsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | 0 |
Winners Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
2
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 3 |
3
|
FC Azard Group Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | 0 |
Winners Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
3
|
FC Torpedo Ramon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Winners Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Signal Obninsk | ||||||
|
FC Aerozol Novomoskovsk | ||||||
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk |
Winners Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Azard Group Ryazan | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk |
Winners Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Torpedo Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod |
Winners Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Signal Obninsk | ||||||
|
FC Aerozol Novomoskovsk | ||||||
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk |
Winners Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Azard Group Ryazan | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk |
Winners Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Torpedo Ramon | ||||||
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod |
Final Group 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
3
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Final Group 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod |
Final Group 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | ||||||
|
FC Sokol Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod |