FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Bane 1931 Raška (0-0), Zona Šumadijsko-Raška — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Polet Ratina - FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Budućnost Konarevo | 0 - 2 | |
2024-05-18 | FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Budućnost Konarevo | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Zastava Kragujevac - FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 1 - 6 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Napredak Gračac | 2 - 1 |
Series 6
General
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja + FK Bane 1931 Raška More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja + FK Bane 1931 Raška Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja Without clean sheet 6
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Personal meetings
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja + FK Bane 1931 Raška Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
FK Bane 1931 Raška Wins 3
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja Without clean sheet 3
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Bane 1931 Raška
Serbia Amateur, Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, match FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Bane 1931 Raška, start time 2024-04-27 14:00:00 international time.
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja and FK Bane 1931 Raška takes part in the championship Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Bane 1931 Raška
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Gruža | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac - FK Bane 1931 Raška | 6 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Sloga Kraljevo | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok - FK Bane 1931 Raška | 6 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Bane 1931 Raška - FK Trepča Mitrovica | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 49:12 | 51 |
2
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40:12 | 42 |
3
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:16 | 40 |
4
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 33:31 | 34 |
5
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 23:22 | 29 |
6
|
FK Gruža | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 29 |
7
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 29:24 | 28 |
8
|
FK Polet Ratina | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 24:34 | 28 |
9
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 14:30 | 21 |
10
|
FK Napredak Gračac | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 15:46 | 13 |
11
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16:55 | 4 |
12
|
FK Srbija Ilićevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Napredak Gračac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 9 |
2
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
3
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
4
|
FK Polet Ratina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | 4 |
5
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | 0 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 12 |
2
|
FK Gruža | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | 7 |
3
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 7 |
4
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 7 |
5
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7:9 | 4 |
6
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:18 | 4 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polet Ratina | ||||||
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | ||||||
|
FK Napredak Gračac | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | ||||||
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | ||||||
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | ||||||
|
FK Gruža | ||||||
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polet Ratina | ||||||
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | ||||||
|
FK Napredak Gračac | ||||||
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Gruža | ||||||
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | ||||||
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok |