FC Molodechno - Dinamo Minsk Reserve (2-1), Pervaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Molodechno
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | Niva Dolbizno - FC Molodechno | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Molodechno - Volna Pinsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve - FC Molodechno | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Molodechno - Belshina Bobruisk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Bumprom - FC Molodechno | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | FC Molodechno - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Slonim 2017 - FC Molodechno | 2 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-10 | FC Molodechno - FC Orsha | 2 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-03 | FK Lida - FC Molodechno | 0 - 1 |
Series 3
General
FC Molodechno No losses 3
FC Molodechno More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
FC Molodechno First half loser 5 of 7
Dinamo Minsk Reserve First to score 6 of 8
Dinamo Minsk Reserve Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
FC Molodechno - Dinamo Minsk Reserve
Belarus, Pervaya Liga, match FC Molodechno - Dinamo Minsk Reserve, start time 2024-04-28 10:00:00 international time.
FC Molodechno and Dinamo Minsk Reserve takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dinamo Minsk Reserve
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FK Slonim 2017 | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Orsha - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FK Lida | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-03 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 1 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - BATE Borisov Reserve | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-10 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 1 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-03 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - Ostrovets | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Molodechno | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | 22 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:12 | 18 |
3
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:11 | 18 |
4
|
FK Lida | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | 17 |
4
|
Volna Pinsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 17 |
6
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 15 |
7
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | 14 |
8
|
Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
9
|
Ostrovets | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | 14 |
10
|
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:23 | 11 |
11
|
FK Bumprom | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:14 | 10 |
12
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | 8 |
13
|
FC Orsha | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | 8 |
14
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | 8 |
15
|
FK Baranovichi | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:17 | 8 |
16
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:20 | 6 |
17
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:19 | 5 |
18
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:16 | -5 |