FC Novosibirsk-2 - Dinamo-M Barnaul (5-1), Championship MFS Volga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Novosibirsk-2
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | Baikal Irkutsk - FC Novosibirsk-2 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude - FC Novosibirsk-2 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 2 - 1 |
Series 9
General
FC Novosibirsk-2 + Dinamo-M Barnaul Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Dinamo-M Barnaul Losses 3
Dinamo-M Barnaul No wins 10
Dinamo-M Barnaul No goals scored 3
Dinamo-M Barnaul Without clean sheet 16
FC Novosibirsk-2 Wins 3
FC Novosibirsk-2 No losses 7
FC Novosibirsk-2 More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
FC Novosibirsk-2 Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Novosibirsk-2 - Dinamo-M Barnaul
Russia Amateur, Championship MFS Volga, match FC Novosibirsk-2 - Dinamo-M Barnaul, start time 2024-04-28 10:00:00 international time.
FC Novosibirsk-2 and Dinamo-M Barnaul takes part in the championship Championship MFS Volga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dinamo-M Barnaul
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-10 | FK Chita - Dinamo-M Barnaul | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude - Dinamo-M Barnaul | 2 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | Baikal Irkutsk - Dinamo-M Barnaul | 4 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-30 | Dinamo-M Barnaul - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | Dinamo-M Barnaul - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dinamo-M Barnaul - Temp Barnaul | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Temp Barnaul | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:4 | 25 |
2
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 22 |
3
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 18 |
4
|
FK Novokuznetsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:16 | 18 |
5
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 16 |
6
|
FK Chita | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 15 |
7
|
Polimer Barnaul | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 13 |
8
|
Baikal Irkutsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | 10 |
9
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | 7 |
10
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:27 | 5 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:27 | 5 |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk |