FC Novosibirsk-2 - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk (2-1), Championship MFS Volga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Novosibirsk-2
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | Baikal Irkutsk - FC Novosibirsk-2 | 1 - 3 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-07-05 | FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude - FC Novosibirsk-2 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 2 - 1 |
Series 7
General
FC Novosibirsk-2 + Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk No losses 4
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FC Novosibirsk-2 No losses 3
FC Novosibirsk-2 Without clean sheet 7
FC Novosibirsk-2 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FC Novosibirsk-2 Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Personal meetings
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk Wins 4
FC Novosibirsk-2 Without clean sheet 4
FC Novosibirsk-2 - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
Russia Amateur, Championship MFS Volga, match FC Novosibirsk-2 - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk, start time 2024-06-09 10:00:00 international time.
FC Novosibirsk-2 and Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk takes part in the championship Championship MFS Volga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk - FK Novokuznetsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-16 | Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk - Baikal Irkutsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Temp Barnaul | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:4 | 25 |
2
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 22 |
3
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 18 |
4
|
FK Novokuznetsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:16 | 18 |
5
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | 16 |
6
|
FK Chita | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 15 |
7
|
Polimer Barnaul | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 13 |
8
|
Baikal Irkutsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | 10 |
9
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | 7 |
10
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:27 | 5 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:27 | 5 |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk |