GKS II Tychy - KS Kuznia Ustron (2-1), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GKS II Tychy
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS II Tychy - LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice - GKS II Tychy | 2 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-24 | MKS Ledziny - GKS II Tychy | 0 - 5 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | Tempo Puncow - GKS II Tychy | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | GKS II Tychy - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 1 - 2 |
Series 10
General
KS Kuznia Ustron Wins 3
KS Kuznia Ustron Without clean sheet 4
KS Kuznia Ustron More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
KS Kuznia Ustron Both teams scoring 8 of 9
KS Kuznia Ustron Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
GKS II Tychy Without clean sheet 12
GKS II Tychy Both teams scoring 6 of 6
GKS II Tychy Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
KS Kuznia Ustron Without clean sheet 3
GKS II Tychy No losses 3
GKS II Tychy - KS Kuznia Ustron
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match GKS II Tychy - KS Kuznia Ustron, start time 2024-04-28 12:00:00 international time.
GKS II Tychy and KS Kuznia Ustron takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Kuznia Ustron
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica - KS Kuznia Ustron | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | KS Kuznia Ustron - MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-22 | KS Kuznia Ustron - LKS Czaniec | 3 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | MKS Ledziny - KS Kuznia Ustron | 1 - 5 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |