Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
3-5-2
Lineups formation
49
Overall player rating
70.5 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | Dejan Stanivuković | G | 29 | 0,1M+ | 50.1 |
23 | Danko Kiković | M | 29 | 0,2M+ | 47.9 |
13 | Nenad Kočović | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | 46.5 |
3 | Ognjen Marinkovic | D | |||
15 | Nikola Janković | D | 30 | 0,3M+ | 48.5 |
6 | Hikaru Matsui | M | 22 | ||
21 | Jordan Jovanović | M | 30 | ||
7 | Mile Savković | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Miloš Filipović | M | 33 | 0,4M+ | 52.1 |
8 | Krsta Đorđević | M | 30 | 0,2M+ | |
9 | Nikola Furtula | F | 24 | ||
Substitute | |||||
18 | Tomas Trajkovic | G | |||
4 | Saša Jović | D | |||
33 | Nikola Stanković | D | 29 | 0,5M+ | |
16 | Suwa Yuma | D | 23 | ||
5 | Nikola Vasiljevic | D | 32 | 0,2M+ | 49.1 |
11 | Luka Cvetićanin | M | 20 | 0,3M+ | |
29 | Vukašin Radosavljević | M | 16 | ||
17 | Milos Djokic | M | 32 | 48.7 | |
28 | Aleksandar Lazarević | F | |||
1 | Nikola Milic | ||||
27 | Janko Jevremovic | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
50.6
Overall player rating
85.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Mateja Maslarevic | G | 20 | ||
87 | Ognjen Djurkovic | D | 19 | ||
32 | Andrija Curcic | M | |||
34 | Rijad Koca | D | |||
3 | Vladimir Nedeljković | D | |||
13 | Milenko Skoric | D | |||
33 | Justine Aniekwuilo | M | |||
10 | Jasin Nuredini | M | |||
23 | Nemanja Đokić | M | |||
20 | Lazar Stojanovic | F | |||
39 | Peretonmotei Ikporo Kennedy | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
1 | Danilo Djulcic | G | 25 | ||
16 | Stefan Dabić | D | 26 | 0,2M+ | 51.7 |
4 | Filip Gajić | D | 21 | ||
14 | Todor Milinkovic | D | |||
15 | Miroljub Pesic | D | 30 | 49.5 | |
41 | Milan Ilic | M | |||
27 | Djordje Vasic | M | |||
30 | Ognjen Djuric | M | |||
11 | Stanisa Velinov | F | |||
24 | Luka Vulin | F | |||
2 | Banga Mani | M | 21 |
Events: FK Kolubara Lazarevac
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | OFK Vršac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 2 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Sloboda Užice | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 |
Series 7
General
FK Kolubara Lazarevac No wins 8
FK Kolubara Lazarevac Less than 10.5 corners 5 of 6
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Losses 7
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Without clean sheet 7
FK Radnički Novi Beograd First to concede 7 of 7
FK Radnički Novi Beograd More than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
FK Radnički Novi Beograd Less than 10.5 corners 4 of 5
FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd
Serbia, Prva Liga, match FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd, start time 2024-05-04 16:00:00 international time.
FK Kolubara Lazarevac and FK Radnički Novi Beograd takes part in the championship Prva Liga, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Radnički Novi Beograd
Prva Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-26 | GFK Sloboda Užice - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Radnički Novi Beograd - OFK Vršac | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-13 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 4 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-08 | FK Radnički Novi Beograd - FK Mladost GAT | 0 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Prva Liga 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Vršac | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
13
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
14
|
FK Mladost GAT | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Beograd | 37 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 63:32 | 73 |
2
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 51:39 | 67 |
3
|
FK Inđija | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 46:35 | 59 |
4
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 44:27 | 57 |
5
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | 56 |
6
|
FK Mačva Šabac | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 36:29 | 51 |
7
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 37 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 30:32 | 50 |
8
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 51:54 | 48 |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Vršac | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 33:31 | 53 |
2
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | 37 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 33:38 | 50 |
3
|
FK Mladost GAT | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 35:38 | 46 |
4
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 34:39 | 46 |
5
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 37 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 32:38 | 45 |
6
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 42:46 | 43 |
7
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 37 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 37:62 | 31 |
8
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | 37 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32:68 | 20 |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 | ||||||
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd |
Promotion Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
|
FK Inđija | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ub | ||||||
|
RFK Grafičar Beograd | ||||||
|
FK Tekstilac Odžaci | ||||||
|
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mačva Šabac |
Relegation Round: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Mladost GAT | ||||||
|
FK Kolubara Lazarevac | ||||||
|
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
|
GFK Sloboda Užice | ||||||
|
GFK Dubočica Leskovac | ||||||
|
OFK Vršac | ||||||
|
FK Radnički Novi Beograd | ||||||
|
RFK Novi Sad 1921 |