BKS Sparta Katowice - LKS Drama Zbroslawice (2-1), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: BKS Sparta Katowice
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Podlesianka Katowice - BKS Sparta Katowice | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | BKS Sparta Katowice - LKS Orzeł Miedary | 8 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - BKS Sparta Katowice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | BKS Sparta Katowice - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Victoria Częstochowa - BKS Sparta Katowice | 1 - 4 |
Series 3
General
BKS Sparta Katowice + LKS Drama Zbroslawice Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
BKS Sparta Katowice Without clean sheet 4
BKS Sparta Katowice More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
BKS Sparta Katowice Both teams scoring 4 of 5
BKS Sparta Katowice - LKS Drama Zbroslawice
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match BKS Sparta Katowice - LKS Drama Zbroslawice, start time 2024-05-04 09:00:00 international time.
BKS Sparta Katowice and LKS Drama Zbroslawice takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Drama Zbroslawice
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - Rozwój Katowice | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | MKS Myszków - LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 2 - 4 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 6 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Przemsza Siewierz - LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 0 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | LKS Drama Zbroslawice - GKS Szombierki Bytom | 2 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |