FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe (13-0), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK VGSK Veliko Gradište
Zona Dunav | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Pomoravlje 1946 - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Obilić Živica | 5 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe | 13 - 0 |
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe, start time 2024-05-04 14:30:16 international time.
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište and FK Sloboda Lipe takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Sloboda Lipe
Podunavska Okružna Liga | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-22 | FK Crvena Zvezda Suvodol - FK Sloboda Lipe | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-15 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Sloga Lugavčina | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-08 | FK Osipaonica - FK Sloboda Lipe | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-01 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Budućnost Ratari | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FK Železničar Kusadak - FK Sloboda Lipe | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 0 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe | 7 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Obilić Živica | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe | 13 - 0 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |