Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II (1-5), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Odra Wodzisław Śląski
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - KS Kuznia Ustron | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Rekord II Bielsko Biala | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | GKS II Tychy - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Victoria Częstochowa | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Przemsza Siewierz - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Energetyk Row Rybnik | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Decor Belk - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Spojnia Landek - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski - LKS Czaniec | 3 - 1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Odra Wodzisław Śląski - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II, start time 2024-05-04 15:00:00 international time.
Odra Wodzisław Śląski and Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II - Rozwój Katowice | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | GKS II Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | - | |
2024-08-15 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Decor Belk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II - Raków Częstochowa II | canceled | |
2024-06-18 | Podlesianka Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Spojnia Landek - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 1 | |
ZZPN Szczecin Cup | |||
2024-06-04 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 0 - 0 | |
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Czaniec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 1 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |