FK Telečka - FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo (1-4), MFL Sombor - 2. razred — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Telečka
MFL Sombor - 2. razred | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Telečka - FK Jedinstvo Stanišić | 0 - 7 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica - FK Telečka | 18 - 0 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-05 | FK Telečka - FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo | 1 - 4 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-27 | FK Sport Bezdan - FK Telečka | 4 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-04-21 | FK Telečka - FK Panonija Lalić | 3 - 1 |
Series 7
General
FK Telečka + FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Telečka Without clean sheet 16
FK Telečka More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FK Telečka Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo Losses 5
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo No goals scored 3
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo Without clean sheet 5
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
FK Telečka + FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo Without clean sheet 4
FK Telečka - FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo
Serbia Amateur, MFL Sombor - 2. razred, match FK Telečka - FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo, start time 2024-05-05 15:00:54 international time.
FK Telečka and FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo takes part in the championship MFL Sombor - 2. razred, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo
MFL Sombor - 2. razred | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Panonija Lalić - FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo - FK Dinamo Sonta | 0 - 0 | |
2024-05-11 | FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo - FK Dinamo Sonta | 3 - 5 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-05 | FK Telečka - FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo | 1 - 4 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-04-28 | FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo - FK Pik 2023 Sombor | 2 - 5 |
Standings
MFL Sombor - 2. razred 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Jedinstvo Stanišić | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 86:4 | 52 |
2
|
FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 91:18 | 45 |
3
|
FK Jedinstvo 1947 Kolut | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 55:32 | 34 |
4
|
FK Pik 2023 Sombor | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 50:35 | 28 |
5
|
FK Dinamo Sonta | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 50:52 | 26 |
6
|
FK Panonija Lalić | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:33 | 24 |
7
|
FK Bački Monoštor | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 44:71 | 21 |
8
|
FK Sport Bezdan | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33:45 | 16 |
9
|
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33:65 | 16 |
10
|
FK Telečka | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 16:134 | 3 |
MFL Sombor - 2. razred 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Jedinstvo Stanišić | ||||||
|
FK Pik 2023 Sombor | ||||||
|
FK Panonija Lalić | ||||||
|
FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo 1947 Kolut | ||||||
|
FK Sport Bezdan | ||||||
|
FK Dinamo Sonta | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo | ||||||
|
FK Bački Monoštor | ||||||
|
FK Telečka |
MFL Sombor - 2. razred 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Jedinstvo Stanišić | ||||||
|
FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo 1947 Kolut | ||||||
|
FK Pik 2023 Sombor | ||||||
|
FK Sport Bezdan | ||||||
|
FK Dinamo Sonta | ||||||
|
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo | ||||||
|
FK Bački Monoštor | ||||||
|
FK Panonija Lalić | ||||||
|
FK Telečka |