MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka (2-2), IV. Liga - Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | - | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Wigry Suwałki - MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 5 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - KS Michałowo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Cresovia Siemiatycze | 4 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 1 - 3 |
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Podlaska, match MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka, start time 2024-05-07 15:00:00 international time.
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn and Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Tur Bielsk Podlaski | - | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Orlęta Czyżew - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - KS Grabówka | 0 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | MOSP Białystok - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 32 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 152:29 | 87 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 115:22 | 83 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 32 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 97:40 | 77 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 105:37 | 73 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 58:46 | 52 |
6
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 62:70 | 46 |
7
|
MOSP Białystok | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 54:60 | 45 |
8
|
KS Michałowo | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 69:67 | 40 |
9
|
Promień Mońki | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 53:69 | 39 |
10
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 46:63 | 38 |
11
|
KS Grabówka | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 51:70 | 36 |
12
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 44:65 | 36 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 58:81 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 55:80 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 31 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 46:96 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 37:79 | 25 |
17
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 31 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 35:92 | 18 |
18
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 31 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 40:111 | 18 |