Rapid Wien II - FC Mauerwerk (4-0), Regionalliga East — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rapid Wien II
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-31 | SV Oberwart - Rapid Wien II | 2 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | Rapid Wien II - Favoritner AC | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-17 | SC Neusiedl 1919 - Rapid Wien II | 0 - 4 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-10 | Rapid Wien II - FC Mauerwerk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-03 | Wiener Sport-Club - Rapid Wien II | 0 - 4 |
Series 9
General
Rapid Wien II + FC Mauerwerk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Rapid Wien II First to score 5 of 7
Rapid Wien II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Mauerwerk Without clean sheet 5
FC Mauerwerk First to concede 4 of 5
FC Mauerwerk Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Mauerwerk More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Mauerwerk Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Rapid Wien II + FC Mauerwerk Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Rapid Wien II + FC Mauerwerk Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
FC Mauerwerk First to score 5 of 7
Rapid Wien II - FC Mauerwerk
Austria Amateur, Regionalliga East, match Rapid Wien II - FC Mauerwerk, start time 2024-05-10 17:30:00 international time.
Rapid Wien II and FC Mauerwerk takes part in the championship Regionalliga East, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Mauerwerk
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-31 | SC Neusiedl 1919 - FC Mauerwerk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Mauerwerk - TWL Elektra | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Mauerwerk - Wiener Sport-Club | 1 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-10 | Rapid Wien II - FC Mauerwerk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | FC Mauerwerk - SV Leobendorf | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Regionalliga Ost 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rapid Wien II | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73:25 | 68 |
2
|
SR Donaufeld | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68:37 | 56 |
3
|
SC Krems | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45:36 | 50 |
4
|
SV Leobendorf | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:39 | 49 |
5
|
Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52:44 | 47 |
6
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:45 | 46 |
7
|
Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 52:46 | 43 |
8
|
Young Violets Austria Wien | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49:42 | 40 |
9
|
FCM Traiskirchen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60:52 | 38 |
10
|
SV Oberwart | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:52 | 37 |
11
|
TWL Elektra | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:43 | 34 |
12
|
SC Neusiedl 1919 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38:60 | 33 |
13
|
Favoritner AC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34:54 | 29 |
14
|
FC Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 28:58 | 29 |
15
|
SCU Ardagger | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22:37 | 28 |
16
|
ASV Draßburg | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38:60 | 27 |