Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz - KS Ropa (10-0), Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-08 | Zyndram Łącko - Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-02 | ULKS Korzenna - Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 2 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-29 | LKS Skalnik Kamionka Wielka - Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-25 | Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz - Sokół Stary Sącz | 6 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | Poprad Rytro - Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 4 - 1 |
Series 7
General
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz + KS Ropa Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz + KS Ropa Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz No losses 4
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
KS Ropa Losses 3
KS Ropa Without clean sheet 17
KS Ropa More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz - KS Ropa
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz, match Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz - KS Ropa, start time 2024-05-11 15:00:00 international time.
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz and KS Ropa takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Ropa
Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Ropa - Gród Podegrodzie | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Kobylanka - KS Ropa | 0 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-29 | KS Ropa - LKS Zagórzany | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-25 | KS Ropa - Zyndram Łącko | 1 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | KS Ropa - ULKS Korzenna | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz I 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gród Podegrodzie | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 86:21 | 64 |
2
|
LKS Zagórzany | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 79:26 | 58 |
3
|
Poprad Rytro | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 80:25 | 57 |
4
|
LKS Skalnik Kamionka Wielka | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 61:29 | 53 |
5
|
Hart Tęgoborze | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 45:40 | 41 |
6
|
Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 67:47 | 40 |
7
|
Zawisza Rożnów | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 49:51 | 34 |
8
|
LKS Kobylanka | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 42:50 | 34 |
9
|
Łosoś Łososina Dolna | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 48:62 | 27 |
10
|
Zyndram Łącko | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 29:54 | 27 |
11
|
ULKS Korzenna | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 44:44 | 23 |
12
|
Sokół Stary Sącz | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 43:70 | 23 |
13
|
Amator Paszyn | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 22:82 | 10 |
14
|
KS Ropa | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 22:116 | 8 |
Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz II 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Jordan Jordanów | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 100:36 | 59 |
2
|
Huragan Waksmund | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 65:25 | 56 |
3
|
Orkan Raba Wyżna | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 66:48 | 47 |
4
|
Lubań Tylmanowa | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 77:59 | 46 |
5
|
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 50:27 | 43 |
6
|
Turbacz Mszana Dolna | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 66:46 | 43 |
7
|
Wiatr Ludźmierz | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 39:58 | 35 |
8
|
AKS Ujanowice | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 39:40 | 33 |
9
|
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 58:57 | 33 |
10
|
Krokus Przyszowa | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 31:43 | 30 |
11
|
LKS Jodłownik | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 39:55 | 24 |
12
|
Płomień Limanowa | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 46:77 | 23 |
13
|
Gorce Kamienica | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 40:68 | 19 |
14
|
Słomka Siekierczyna | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 22:99 | 8 |