CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - FC Olimpia Satu Mare (0-3), Liga III Seria 10 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
Liga III Seria 10 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 0 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-07 | CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 3 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CSM Victoria Carei | 0 - 3 |
Series 9
General
FC Olimpia Satu Mare First to concede 5 of 7
FC Olimpia Satu Mare Both teams scoring 6 of 8
FC Olimpia Satu Mare Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Losses 6
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej No goals scored 4
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Without clean sheet 15
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
Personal meetings
FC Olimpia Satu Mare Wins 3
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Without clean sheet 3
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Romania, Liga III Seria 10, match CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - FC Olimpia Satu Mare, start time 2024-05-10 15:00:23 international time.
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej and FC Olimpia Satu Mare takes part in the championship Liga III Seria 10, Romania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Liga III Seria 10 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | CSM Victoria Carei - FC Olimpia Satu Mare | canceled | |
2024-05-25 | CSM Victoria Carei - FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 2 - 5 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-07 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Liga III Seria 10 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SCM Zalău | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33:14 | 41 |
2
|
CSM Satu Mare | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:19 | 33 |
3
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29:17 | 28 |
4
|
CSM Sighetu Marmației | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29:26 | 27 |
5
|
CS Lotus Băile Felix | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:17 | 27 |
6
|
CSM Victoria Carei | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:30 | 24 |
7
|
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:28 | 18 |
8
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22:39 | 17 |
9
|
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20:24 | 17 |
10
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:31 | 14 |
Liga III Seria 10 - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SCM Zalău | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | 56 |
2
|
CSM Sighetu Marmației | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:14 | 44 |
3
|
CSM Satu Mare | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | 42 |
4
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | 37 |
Liga III Seria 10 - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSM Victoria Carei | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:17 | 40 |
2
|
CS Lotus Băile Felix | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | 40 |
3
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:9 | 38 |
4
|
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 32 |
5
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | 32 |
6
|
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | 17 |
Liga III Seria 10 - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SCM Zalău | ||||||
|
CSM Satu Mare | ||||||
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | ||||||
|
CSM Sighetu Marmației |
Liga III Seria 10 - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca | ||||||
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | ||||||
|
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | ||||||
|
CSM Victoria Carei | ||||||
|
CS Lotus Băile Felix |
Liga III Seria 10 - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SCM Zalău | ||||||
|
CSM Satu Mare | ||||||
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | ||||||
|
CSM Sighetu Marmației |
Liga III Seria 10 - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca | ||||||
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | ||||||
|
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | ||||||
|
CSM Victoria Carei | ||||||
|
CS Lotus Băile Felix |